HSBN College Prospects
Last updated at 2:13 pm
HSBN Spring 2017 Fastest 30 YD Times
Player (Profile) Team (Schedule) Area Yr 30 Po
Caleb Roberts St. Thomas Aquinas Broward Jr 3.52 C
Isaiah Perry St. Thomas Aquinas Broward Sr 3.58 CF
Raheem Salmon St. Thomas Aquinas Broward So 3.59 OF
Mike McCoy Stranahan Mighty Dragons Broward Sr 3.69 C
Chris Ruckdeschel St. Thomas Aquinas Broward Jr 3.70 OF
Ihosvany Castaneda Flanagan Falcons Broward Sr 3.71 RF
Earl Semper St. Thomas Aquinas Broward Sr 3.72 3B
Xavier Edwards North Broward Prep Broward Jr 3.76 SS
Michael Muley St. Thomas Aquinas Broward Sr 3.76 RHP
Tyler Evans Flanagan Falcons Broward Jr 3.77 CF
Richie Larin Somerset Academy Broward Sr 3.78 CF
Justin Connell American Heritage Broward Sr 3.79 OF
Taylen Waller South Plantation Paladins Broward Sr 3.79 CF
Jonathan Miller University Sharks Broward Sr 3.79 CF
Justin Ricard Flanagan Falcons Broward Sr 3.80 RHP
Luis Tuero Archbishop McCarthy Broward Jr 3.80 SS
Jonathan Linder Cypress Bay Lightning Broward Jr 3.80 LF
Alexander Rodriguez Fort Lauderdale Flying L's Broward Sr 3.80 LF
John Padgett Pompano Beach Broward Sr 3.81 UTL
Andres Antonini St. Thomas Aquinas Broward Jr 3.81 SS
Jarrett Hall Cardinal Gibbons Chiefs Broward Jr 3.81 RF
Christian Nehls Cypress Bay Lightning Broward Sr 3.82 RF
Jisjar Clotida Highlands Christian Broward Sr 3.83 CF
Anthony Figueroa Cypress Bay Lightning Broward Sr 3.83 OF
Jimmy Arnaez West Broward Bobcats Broward Jr 3.84 CF
Jake Schultz Cypress Bay Lightning Broward Sr 3.84 OF
Andrew Grinberg University Sharks Broward Sr 3.84 OF
Raymond Santiago Hallandale Chargers Broward Jr 3.85 2B
Tyler Goff Coral Springs Christian Broward Jr 3.85 RHP
Caden Blanchard St. Thomas Aquinas Broward Jr 3.85 1B
A.J. Hendricks Archbishop McCarthy Broward Sr 3.85 CF
Asdin Santiago Nova Titans Broward Fr 3.85 SS
Ryan Hiott Pompano Beach Broward Jr 3.86 CF
Zach Revilla West Broward Bobcats Broward Sr 3.86 CF
Joshua Cook Western Wildcats Broward Sr 3.86 2B
Antonino Schembari South Broward Bulldogs Broward Jr 3.87 CF
Stephen Schissler Flanagan Falcons Broward So 3.87 IF
Jack Durkin Calvary Christian Academy Broward Sr 3.88 RHP
Jordan Carrion Somerset Academy Broward Fr 3.88 SS
Michael Elrod Somerset Academy Broward Jr 3.88 RF
Noah Martindale Flanagan Falcons Broward Jr 3.88 OF
Luis Morel South Plantation Paladins Broward Sr 3.88 SS
Jamal Taylor Hallandale Chargers Broward Sr 3.89 RF
Trevor Kniskern Pompano Beach Broward Jr 3.89 IF
Gabriel Paulson Nova Titans Broward Sr 3.89 OF
Ben Rushing Cypress Bay Lightning Broward Jr 3.89 3B
Cole Standifer University Sharks Broward Sr 3.89 2B
Anthony Leary Western Wildcats Broward Sr 3.89 OF
Marcus Lynn Stranahan Mighty Dragons Broward Sr 3.89 3B
Mark Vientos American Heritage Broward Sr 3.90 SS
Gustavo Lino Coral Glades Jaguars Broward Jr 3.90 OF
Cade Fergus St. Thomas Aquinas Broward Jr 3.90 OF
Ryan Cabarcas Somerset Academy Broward So 3.90 LHP
Jeremy Cook Flanagan Falcons Broward Sr 3.90 LHP
Jesus Pacheco Cypress Bay Lightning Broward Fr 3.90 C
Spencer Eveillard Hallandale Chargers Broward Jr 3.91 OF
Justin Johnson Hallandale Chargers Broward Sr 3.91 LF
Luis Acevedo Douglas Eagles Broward Sr 3.91 CF
Chase Costello Pompano Beach Broward Jr 3.91 RHP
Cory Acton American Heritage Broward Jr 3.92 3B
M.C. Sagaro Archbishop McCarthy Broward Fr 3.92 2B
James Filterman Highlands Christian Broward Sr 3.92 OF
Justin Rivera Taravella Trojans Broward Jr 3.92 CF
Eddie Castillo Everglades Gators Broward Sr 3.92 OF
Joey Thompson Archbishop McCarthy Broward Sr 3.92 OF
Argelio Morejon Fort Lauderdale Flying L's Broward Jr 3.92 SS
Max Miednik Douglas Eagles Broward Sr 3.93 1B
Sean Baran Coral Springs Colts Broward Sr 3.93 CF
Justin Scheibner Piper Bengals Broward So 3.93 CF
Gregoor Moesker Highlands Christian Broward Jr 3.93 RHP
Ricky Presno Flanagan Falcons Broward Sr 3.93 2B
TJ Butler Plantation Colonels Broward So 3.93 LF
Alex Wertman University Sharks Broward So 3.93 SS
Michael Sanford Coral Springs Colts Broward Jr 3.94 RHP
Ramon Ripoll Westminster Academy Broward Sr 3.94 OF
Logan Riedel Westminster Academy Broward So 3.94 RHP
Brandon Andal Pembroke Pines Charter Broward Jr 3.94 C
Jared Campbell Nova Titans Broward So 3.94 CF
Tyler Zayas West Broward Bobcats Broward Jr 3.94 SS
Ricky Shimko Douglas Eagles Broward Jr 3.95 CF
Nelson Graveran Chaminade-Madonna Broward Jr 3.95 IF
Carlos Maldonado Somerset Academy Broward Sr 3.95 OF
David Valuja Everglades Gators Broward Jr 3.95 CF
Luis Perez Everglades Gators Broward Sr 3.95
Leonardo Torres West Broward Bobcats Broward Sr 3.95 1B
Cameron Pitzer Fort Lauderdale Flying L's Broward So 3.95 LHP
Ryan Keenan Pine Crest Panthers Broward So 3.96 OF
Diego Fagot Calvary Christian Academy Broward Sr 3.96 OF
Mike Schuler Pompano Beach Broward Jr 3.96 CF
Eric Bonkowski Chaminade-Madonna Broward Jr 3.96 OF
Nick Vera St. Thomas Aquinas Broward So 3.96 C
Trevor Reto Cooper City Cowboys Broward Sr 3.96 OF
Ryan DeLeon Cooper City Cowboys Broward Jr 3.96 SS
Garrison Hadley West Broward Bobcats Broward Sr 3.96 P
Diego Hernandez West Broward Bobcats Broward Jr 3.96 CF
Carlos Salaverria Cypress Bay Lightning Broward Jr 3.96 SS
Weylin Cleri Western Wildcats Broward Sr 3.96 OF
Jonathan Wies Western Wildcats Broward Sr 3.96 LF
Zach Goberville North Broward Prep Broward Jr 3.97 3B
Shane Williams Pine Crest Panthers Broward Jr 3.97 OF
Justin Ray Highlands Christian Broward Sr 3.97 RHP
Felix Torres Westminster Academy Broward Fr 3.97 3B
T J Lopez Coral Springs Charter Broward Jr 3.97 RHP
Nick DiRoberto Chaminade-Madonna Broward Sr 3.97 LF
Elliot Rodriguez Cypress Bay Lightning Broward Jr 3.97 SS
Zack Saryeldin Western Wildcats Broward So 3.97 SS
Tyrone Jackson Stranahan Mighty Dragons Broward Sr 3.97 OF
Tyler Knierim Calvary Christian Academy Broward So 3.98 OF
John Rivera Coral Springs Charter Broward Jr 3.98 2B
Max Stein Pompano Beach Broward Sr 3.98 SS
Richard Grund St. Thomas Aquinas Broward Jr 3.98 C
Nathan Rodriguez Cooper City Cowboys Broward Sr 3.98 OF
Ubaldo Lopez Archbishop McCarthy Broward Sr 3.98 2B
Mark Diaz Archbishop McCarthy Broward Jr 3.98 P
Jordan Campbell Nova Titans Broward So 3.98 SS
Isaiah Goodman Nova Titans Broward Jr 3.98 OF
Freddy Torres Cypress Bay Lightning Broward Sr 3.98 SS
Giovanni Brown Fort Lauderdale Flying L's Broward So 3.98 LHP
Sean O'Connell Fort Lauderdale Flying L's Broward Sr 3.98 C
Gianni Tusa Chaminade-Madonna Broward So 3.99 OF
Ryan Nunez South Broward Bulldogs Broward Jr 3.99 2B
Gabriel Esquivel Somerset Academy Broward So 3.99 1B
Jordan Rodriguez Flanagan Falcons Broward Jr 3.99 RHP
Jose Soto Hallandale Chargers Broward So 4.00 SS
Cliff Rouzeau Piper Bengals Broward Sr 4.00 LF
Kyle Durham Monarch Knights Broward Jr 4.00 2B
Austin Carney Pompano Beach Broward Sr 4.00 OF
Peter Tsouroukdissian Coral Springs Christian Broward Sr 4.00 OF
Chris Schoeller Chaminade-Madonna Broward Jr 4.00 2B
Joel Perez Somerset Academy Broward Fr 4.00 SS
Knicko Billings Somerset Academy Broward So 4.00 2B
Anthony Arancibia Somerset Academy Broward So 4.00 LF
Brandon Newland Cooper City Cowboys Broward Sr 4.00 LHP
Michael Milmoe Archbishop McCarthy Broward Sr 4.00 CF
Jaden James Nova Titans Broward So 4.00 LF
Christopher Campi South Plantation Paladins Broward Sr 4.0 2B
Kyle Pacitto Western Wildcats Broward Sr 4.00 RHP
Brandon Auerbach Douglas Eagles Broward Jr 4.01 2B
Noah Stollman Pine Crest Panthers Broward Sr 4.01 OF
Gabe Cintron Coral Springs Charter Broward Jr 4.01 2B
Christopher Ajello Pompano Beach Broward Jr 4.01 3B
Matteo Schietromo West Broward Bobcats Broward Jr 4.01 3B
Brandon Schreiber South Plantation Paladins Broward Sr 4.01 CF
Chase McBean North Broward Prep Broward So 4.02 2B
Jedon Vela Northeast Hurricanes Broward So 4.02 OF
Chad Allen Highlands Christian Broward Jr 4.02 LF
Dante Girardi Calvary Christian Academy Broward Fr 4.02 2B
Kyle Heim Pembroke Pines Charter Broward Jr 4.02 CF
Kevin Laguardia South Broward Bulldogs Broward Jr 4.02 CF
Max Baldaccini Somerset Academy Broward So 4.02 IF
Josh Townsley Cooper City Cowboys Broward Sr 4.02 P
Alexey Gonzalez West Broward Bobcats Broward Sr 4.02 2B
Fernando Cabral Cypress Bay Lightning Broward Jr 4.02 1B
Edward Arnold Stranahan Mighty Dragons Broward So 4.02 CF
Jacob Ayala Hallandale Chargers Broward Sr 4.03 P
Jonathan Strauss Douglas Eagles Broward Jr 4.03 LF
Ty Marsh North Broward Prep Broward Sr 4.03 CF
Christian Sosa Westminster Academy Broward Jr 4.03 SS
Logan O'Neil Westminster Academy Broward Jr 4.03 OF
Jack Sinclair Taravella Trojans Broward Sr 4.03 RHP
Robert Robinson Coral Springs Charter Broward Sr 4.03 OF
Mike Perugini Coral Springs Charter Broward Sr 4.03 1B
Matt Stephenson Pompano Beach Broward Jr 4.03 3B
Matt Johnson Chaminade-Madonna Broward Sr 4.03 SS
Leon Paulino Chaminade-Madonna Broward So 4.03 CF
Makai Simons South Broward Bulldogs Broward So 4.03 RHP
Joe Cruz Archbishop McCarthy Broward Fr 4.03 C
Daniel Paret Archbishop McCarthy Broward Jr 4.03 RF
Corey Clement West Broward Bobcats Broward Jr 4.03 SS
Albert Hernandez Archbishop McCarthy Broward Fr 4.04 3B
Brett Lusardi St. Thomas Aquinas Broward Jr 4.04 IF
Dylan Vega Pembroke Pines Charter Broward Fr 4.04 CF
Fisher Cole Cardinal Gibbons Chiefs Broward Sr 4.04 RHP
Timmy Manning Cardinal Gibbons Chiefs Broward Fr 4.04 LHP
Pedro Villegas South Broward Bulldogs Broward Jr 4.04 RF
Hafez Gozaine Everglades Gators Broward Jr 4.04 P
Enders Vargas Plantation Colonels Broward Sr 4.04 SS
Jose Martinez Archbishop McCarthy Broward Sr 4.04 RHP
Adan Fernandez Archbishop McCarthy Broward Sr 4.04 OF
Chad Shim West Broward Bobcats Broward Jr 4.04 RF
Angel Rivera Nova Titans Broward Fr 4.04 CF
Tristan Andreu Western Wildcats Broward Fr 4.04 C
Bryce Ledwitz Fort Lauderdale Flying L's Broward Jr 4.04 1B
Zachary Rasor Fort Lauderdale Flying L's Broward So 4.04 2B
Carlos Gonzalez Cypress Bay Lightning Broward Fr 4.04 SS
Pedro Martinez Calvary Christian Academy Broward Jr 4.05 OF
Joe Juliano Coral Glades Jaguars Broward Sr 4.05 C
Yurdion Martie Highlands Christian Broward Jr 4.05 C
Keshav Babu Sagemont Lions Broward So 4.05 OF
Tyler Rose Coral Springs Charter Broward Sr 4.05 CF
Kyle Petri Pompano Beach Broward Jr 4.05 LHP
Ryan Harrington Chaminade-Madonna Broward Sr 4.05 IF
Nicholas Martinez Pembroke Pines Charter Broward Jr 4.05 SS
Julian Gonzalez Somerset Academy Broward Jr 4.05 2B
Andrew Rodriguez Everglades Gators Broward Sr 4.05 RF
Trace Moore Nova Titans Broward Jr 4.05 1B
Hector Lozada Cypress Bay Lightning Broward Sr 4.05 C
Brandon Ortiz Cypress Bay Lightning Broward Fr 4.05 IF
Dylan Tako Westminster Academy Broward Sr 4.06 OF
Michael Rothenberg Pine Crest Panthers Broward Sr 4.06 C
Jonathan Fernandez Doral Academy Firebirds Miami-Dade Sr 3.53 OF
Ronald Fernandez Hialeah Thoroughbreds Miami-Dade Jr 3.65 P
Gabriel Rivera Killian Cougars Miami-Dade Sr 3.66 OF
Jason Thomas Mater Academy Lions Miami-Dade Jr 3.73 OF
Melvin Hatcher Dr. Krop Lightning Miami-Dade Jr 3.76 OF
Angel Hidalgo Miami Beach Hi-Tides Miami-Dade So 3.77 OF
Lewis Menendez Mater Academy Lions Miami-Dade Jr 3.78 OF
Angel Vizcaino Miami Beach Hi-Tides Miami-Dade So 3.78 SS
Gabriel Mendez Miami Jackson Generals Miami-Dade So 3.79 SS
Gregory Rosario Hialeah Thoroughbreds Miami-Dade Sr 3.79 OF
Michael Uz Westland Hialeah Wildcats Miami-Dade So 3.80 OF
Peter Esposito Westwood Christian Miami-Dade Sr 3.80 CF
Kevin Feireabend Reagan Bison Miami-Dade Sr 3.81 OF
Austin Taylor Palmetto Panthers Miami-Dade Sr 3.81 OF
Alex Aguila Mater Academy Lions Miami-Dade So 3.81 IF
Edgar Perez American Patriots Miami-Dade Sr 3.81 SS
Wilfredo Acevedo Miami Christian Victors Miami-Dade Sr 3.82 2B
Gabriel Figueroa Archbishop Carroll Bulldogs Miami-Dade So 3.83 OF
Jordan Mercado Mater Lakes Academy Miami-Dade Sr 3.83 3B
Adam Singer Dr. Krop Lightning Miami-Dade So 3.83 IF
Estefan Lacayo Reagan Bison Miami-Dade Sr 3.83 CF
Harley Lohuis LaSalle Royal Lions Miami-Dade Jr 3.83 RHP
Yoanny Carrizo Miami Brito Panthers Miami-Dade Jr 3.83 SS
Nicholas San Marty Monsignor Pace Spartans Miami-Dade Sr 3.84 OF
Alexander Castellanos Goleman Gators Miami-Dade So 3.84 P
Bailey Rodriguez Miami Beach Hi-Tides Miami-Dade Sr 3.85 LF
Nicholas Garcia Palmetto Panthers Miami-Dade 3.86 OF
Eddy Arteaga Palmetto Panthers Miami-Dade Sr 3.86 C
Luis Ramos South Dade Buccaneers Miami-Dade Jr 3.86 LF
Ogandys Diaz Westland Hialeah Wildcats Miami-Dade Sr 3.86 OF
Luis Garcia SLAM Academy Miami-Dade Sr 3.86 OF
Danilo Leon Reagan Bison Miami-Dade Sr 3.87 SS
Bastyan Hernandez Mater Lakes Academy Miami-Dade Fr 3.87 P
Yamil Chavarria South Dade Buccaneers Miami-Dade Sr 3.87 RHP
Jorge Torres South Dade Buccaneers Miami-Dade Sr 3.87 OF
Julio Diaz Homestead Broncos Miami-Dade Jr 3.87 SS
Jordan Rollins Coral Park Rams Miami-Dade So 3.87 CF
Michael Gayo Mourning Senior Sharks Miami-Dade Fr 3.87 OF
Raul Torres Hialeah Gardens Gladiators Miami-Dade Sr 3.87 C
John Urena Goleman Gators Miami-Dade So 3.87 CF
Simon Dalmau Goleman Gators Miami-Dade Sr 3.88 OF
Jorge Burgos Hialeah Gardens Gladiators Miami-Dade Sr 3.88 LF
Angel Morel Norland Vikings Miami-Dade Jr 3.88 RHP
Dwayne Hickman, Jr. Norland Vikings Miami-Dade Jr 3.88 LHP
Adrian Mella Mater Lakes Academy Miami-Dade Jr 3.88
Christhian Caro Mater Lakes Academy Miami-Dade Jr 3.89 SS
Jason Pena Doral Academy Firebirds Miami-Dade Sr 3.89 RF
Austin Pollak Miami Country Day Miami-Dade Jr 3.89 IF
Erislandy Rives Hialeah Educational Academy Miami-Dade Sr 3.89 RHP
Aaron Cox South Miami Cobras Miami-Dade Jr 3.89 OF
Christian Hermosilla SLAM Academy Miami-Dade Fr 3.89 OF
Brandon Caraballo Norland Vikings Miami-Dade Sr 3.90 CF
Juan Lugo Goleman Gators Miami-Dade Sr 3.90 SS
Alex Castaneda Palmetto Panthers Miami-Dade Jr 3.90 3B
Adrian Perez Mater Lakes Academy Miami-Dade Jr 3.90 IF
Justin Worley Southwest Miami Eagles Miami-Dade Sr 3.91 CF
Sammy Infante Monsignor Pace Spartans Miami-Dade Fr 3.91 3B
Nathan Llanes Hialeah Gardens Gladiators Miami-Dade Sr 3.91 OF
Giulianny Perera Southridge Spartans Miami-Dade Fr 3.91 LF
Erick Orbeta Southwest Miami Eagles Miami-Dade Jr 3.91 2B
Rahman Allen Miami Springs Miami-Dade Sr 3.91 OF
Arturo Sardina SLAM Academy Miami-Dade Jr 3.91 CF
Jonathan Ramallo Miami Sunset Knights Miami-Dade Fr 3.92 CF
Zach Hurst Palmetto Panthers Miami-Dade Sr 3.92 OF
Hasani Clarit South Dade Buccaneers Miami-Dade Jr 3.93 CF
Adrian Gomez Hialeah Thoroughbreds Miami-Dade Sr 3.93 SS
Jorge Hernandez Reagan Bison Miami-Dade Sr 3.93 2B
Carlos Perez Miami Brito Panthers Miami-Dade Fr 3.93 C
Onelio Perdomo Miami Brito Panthers Miami-Dade Sr 3.93 CF
Brandon Falcon Westwood Christian Miami-Dade Sr 3.93 2B
Luis Ruiz Miami Brito Panthers Miami-Dade So 3.94 SS
Leon Butler Norland Vikings Miami-Dade Jr 3.94 LF
William Silva Coral Park Rams Miami-Dade So 3.94 RHP
Kevin Cardentey South Dade Buccaneers Miami-Dade Jr 3.94 2B
Ismael Astacio Mourning Senior Sharks Miami-Dade So 3.94 RHP
Juan Padilla Norland Vikings Miami-Dade Jr 3.94 SS
Jose Marquez Mourning Senior Sharks Miami-Dade Sr 3.94 OF
Joseph Torres Westwood Christian Miami-Dade So 3.95 SS
Gabriel Romero Reagan Bison Miami-Dade Jr 3.95 RF
Jorge Valdes Southridge Spartans Miami-Dade Jr 3.95 RF
David Fernandez Goleman Gators Miami-Dade Jr 3.96 CF
Jovan Deming Homestead Broncos Miami-Dade Jr 3.96 2B
Andres Lopez Miami Sunset Knights Miami-Dade Sr 3.96 LF
Fabian Ortega Mourning Senior Sharks Miami-Dade Sr 3.96 3B
Andres Santana Doral Academy Firebirds Miami-Dade Sr 3.96 3B
Rodrigo Gotera Reagan Bison Miami-Dade Jr 3.96 OF
Raify Ferguson Homestead Broncos Miami-Dade Sr 3.97 RHP
Kevin Barreneche Hialeah Thoroughbreds Miami-Dade So 3.97 OF
Lazaro Gonzalez South Dade Buccaneers Miami-Dade Jr 3.97 C
Nicholas Bolanos Reagan Bison Miami-Dade Sr 3.97 RHP
Bayardo Arias SLAM Academy Miami-Dade Jr 3.97 LHP
Levis Aguila Hialeah Gardens Gladiators Miami-Dade Jr 3.97 C
Ricardo Alvarez Archbishop Carroll Bulldogs Miami-Dade Sr 3.97 2B
Joan Baez Miami Beach Hi-Tides Miami-Dade Sr 3.98 CF
Angel Ponce de Leon Southwest Miami Eagles Miami-Dade So 3.98 C
Jonathan Ruiz Miami Springs Miami-Dade Jr 3.98 OF
Ronald Delgado Mater Lakes Academy Miami-Dade Jr 3.98 2B
Joseph Fortuny LaSalle Royal Lions Miami-Dade Sr 3.98 OF
Jerred Rodriguez South Miami Cobras Miami-Dade Sr 3.98 CF
Peter Sardinas Goleman Gators Miami-Dade Sr 3.98 1B
Michael Bell i-Mater Miami-Dade Jr 3.98 OF
Brandon Miguel LaSalle Royal Lions Miami-Dade Fr 3.98 OF
Emmanuel Arias Miami Beach Hi-Tides Miami-Dade So 3.98 3B
Marc Romero Miami Sunset Knights Miami-Dade Sr 3.98 3B
William Santos SLAM Academy Miami-Dade Jr 3.99 2B
Anthony Vargas Keys Gate Charter Miami-Dade Sr 3.99 3B
Nick Labrada Palmetto Panthers Miami-Dade Sr 3.99 RHP
William Alvarez Norland Vikings Miami-Dade Sr 3.99 C
Jasiel Perez Goleman Gators Miami-Dade Sr 3.99 SS
Nicholas Rodriguez Mater Academy Lions Miami-Dade Jr 3.99 LHP
German Villar Goleman Gators Miami-Dade Sr 3.99 RF
Patrick Ramallo Mourning Senior Sharks Miami-Dade So 3.99 OF
Rafael Reina i-Mater Miami-Dade Jr 4.00 OF
Justin Clements South Dade Buccaneers Miami-Dade Jr 4.00 1B
Raul Mollera LaSalle Royal Lions Miami-Dade Jr 4,09 RHP
Joe Soto Mater Academy Lions Miami-Dade Sr 4,38 RHP
Lazaro Mendoza Hialeah Thoroughbreds Miami-Dade So 4.00 3B
Daniff Monsivaiz Westwood Christian Miami-Dade Fr 4.00 LF
Hezaed Rodriguez South Miami Cobras Miami-Dade Jr 4.00 C
Frankie Febles Mater Academy Lions Miami-Dade So 4.00 3B
Bran Socorro Coral Park Rams Miami-Dade Jr 4.00 RF
Edgar Rodriguez Doral Academy Firebirds Miami-Dade So 4.00 LHP
Emelio Ferrer Hialeah Educational Academy Miami-Dade Jr 4.00 3B
Alek Sierra Monsignor Pace Spartans Miami-Dade Sr 4.01 RHP
Jesus Villacis LaSalle Royal Lions Miami-Dade Sr 4.01 3B
Jim Varona Mourning Senior Sharks Miami-Dade Sr 4.01 SS
Angel Mediavilla i-Mater Miami-Dade Fr 4.01 OF
Thomas Diaz Miami Springs Miami-Dade Jr 4.01 C
Eddie Sierra Southwest Miami Eagles Miami-Dade Fr 4.01 3B
Lency Delgado Doral Academy Firebirds Miami-Dade Jr 4.01 SS
Yovan Ayes Columbus Explorers Miami-Dade Fr 4.01 2B
Brian Garcia LaSalle Royal Lions Miami-Dade Sr 4.01 2B
Jorge Tejeda Southwest Miami Eagles Miami-Dade Jr 4.01 C
Robert Contreras Coral Park Rams Miami-Dade Jr 4.01 SS
Kenneth Diaz South Miami Cobras Miami-Dade Jr 4.02 SS
Erick Nunez Miami Beach Hi-Tides Miami-Dade Fr 4.02 C
Junior Moralobo Southwest Miami Eagles Miami-Dade Sr 4.02 OF
Adrian Marquez Westwood Christian Miami-Dade Fr 4.02 CF
Sebastian Hernandez Homestead Broncos Miami-Dade Jr 4.02 SS
Colyn Rubio Miami Sunset Knights Miami-Dade So 4.02 OF
Christian Muniz Mater Academy Lions Miami-Dade So 4.03 3B
Wilson Valdez Mourning Senior Sharks Miami-Dade So 4.03 2B
Chris Galan SLAM Academy Miami-Dade Jr 4.03 RHP
Kristopher Soto Florida Christian Patriots Miami-Dade Jr 4.03 3B
Lenny Castellanos Hialeah Thoroughbreds Miami-Dade Jr 4.03 2B
Zachary Neto Coral Park Rams Miami-Dade So 4.03 SS
Jose Zamora American Patriots Miami-Dade Jr 4.03 P
Ishmiel Bellumour Norland Vikings Miami-Dade Sr 4.03 RHP
Sergio Reyes Goleman Gators Miami-Dade Jr 4.03 C
Jordan Sale Miami Country Day Miami-Dade Sr 4.03 2B
Austin Palacios Mater Lakes Academy Miami-Dade So 4.03 OF
Joseph Vence i-Mater Miami-Dade So 4.03 IF
Nolan Santos Miami Beach Hi-Tides Miami-Dade So 4.04 RHP
Nick Deegan Palmetto Panthers Miami-Dade Sr 4.04 OF
Adrian Figueroa Doral Academy Firebirds Miami-Dade Fr 4.04 1B
TJ Everett Palmetto Panthers Miami-Dade Jr 4.04 C
Tyler Pedraza Palmetto Panthers Miami-Dade Sr 4.04 2B
Ryan Herskowitz Palmetto Panthers Miami-Dade 4.04 SS
William Mundarain Reagan Bison Miami-Dade Sr 4.04 UTL
Harold Baez Miami Beach Hi-Tides Miami-Dade So 4.04 RF
Zachary Acero Miami Springs Miami-Dade Sr 4.05 2B
Daniel DeLeon Southwest Miami Eagles Miami-Dade Sr 4.05 OF
Kevin Meehan Miami Sunset Knights Miami-Dade Sr 4.05 OF
Mathew Mejias Westwood Christian Miami-Dade Sr 4.05 RHP
JC Rodriguez Hialeah Educational Academy Miami-Dade Sr 4.05 2B
Carlos Aguado Dr. Krop Lightning Miami-Dade Jr 4.05 2B
Eduardo Brito Hialeah Thoroughbreds Miami-Dade Fr 4.05 1B
Jonathan Brutti South Dade Buccaneers Miami-Dade Jr 4.05 RHP
Ryan Taute Homestead Broncos Miami-Dade Jr 4.06 LF
Jose Tabares Southridge Spartans Miami-Dade So 4.06 C
Ramses Gonzalez-Abreu SLAM Academy Miami-Dade Sr 4.06 P
Danny Hernandez Southwest Miami Eagles Miami-Dade Sr 4.06 OF
Ysnabi Capote Mater Lakes Academy Miami-Dade Jr 4.06 C
Dickson Aburto Palmetto Panthers Miami-Dade Jr 4.06 1B
Manny Alonzo Miami Beach Hi-Tides Miami-Dade Jr 4.06 P
Jorge Reyes Goleman Gators Miami-Dade Jr 4.06 OF
Joshua Leon LaSalle Royal Lions Miami-Dade Sr 4.06 RHP
Manuel Senibal Miami Beach Hi-Tides Miami-Dade So 4.07 OF
Axel Gomez Coral Park Rams Miami-Dade Sr 4.07 3B
Zach Barrios LaSalle Royal Lions Miami-Dade Fr 4.07 LF
Xavier Posada Goleman Gators Miami-Dade Sr 4.07 C
Albert Sanchez i-Mater Miami-Dade Fr 4.07 SS
Amin Hassan Gulliver Prep Raiders Miami-Dade Fr 4.07 OF
Brad McCormick LaSalle Royal Lions Miami-Dade Sr 4.07 RF
Andres Piniero Miami Brito Panthers Miami-Dade Jr 4.07 OF
Daniel Moreno Mater Lakes Academy Miami-Dade So 4.08 OF
Khalil Abdel Monsignor Pace Spartans Miami-Dade Sr 4.08 3B
Ryan Pereda Archbishop Carroll Bulldogs Miami-Dade Sr 4.08 SS
Jason Valdez Dr. Krop Lightning Miami-Dade Jr 4.08 RF
Marlon Cuesta i-Mater Miami-Dade Fr 4.08 OF
Alex Alvarez Hialeah Thoroughbreds Miami-Dade Sr 4.08 OF
Emanuel Acosta Westland Hialeah Wildcats Miami-Dade So 4.08 OF
Rodolfo Rodriguez Miami Springs Miami-Dade Sr 4.09 OF
Erwing Hernandez Coral Park Rams Miami-Dade Sr 4.09 SS
Ryan Sablon SLAM Academy Miami-Dade So 4.09 SS
David Munoz Homestead Broncos Miami-Dade Jr 4.09 C
Felix Taveras American Patriots Miami-Dade Sr 4.09 3B
Ruddy Gomez Mater Lakes Academy Miami-Dade Jr 4.09 P
Anthony Sanabria Monsignor Pace Spartans Miami-Dade Sr 4.10 OF
Brandon Puig Hialeah Educational Academy Miami-Dade Jr 4.10 C
Tyler Hall Trinity Christian Warriors Palm Beach Sr 3.71 CF
Jose Gonzalez Palm Beach Central Palm Beach So 3.71 2B
M.J. Restivo Santaluces Chiefs Palm Beach Jr 3.78 CF
Kyle Swaters Santaluces Chiefs Palm Beach Sr 3.80 OF
Brandon Liberto Palm Beach Central Palm Beach Sr 3.81 CF
Cole Crossey Cardinal Newman Palm Beach Sr 3.82 CF
Pablo Ruiz Forest Hill Falcons Palm Beach So 3.83 SS
Hector Pichardo John I. Leonard Lancers Palm Beach Jr 3.84 RHP
Serwin Kastaneer Trinity Christian Warriors Palm Beach Sr 3.84 OF
Walter Alston Forest Hill Falcons Palm Beach Jr 3.86 CF
Corey Bruno West Boca Bulls Palm Beach Jr 3.87 OF
Jordan Bustabad Oxbridge Academy Palm Beach Sr 3.88 CF
Austin Dilbert Boca Raton Bobcats Palm Beach Sr 3.89 CF
Hunter Bergman Dwyer Panthers Palm Beach Jr 3.90 OF
Jacob Winger Jensen Beach Falcons Palm Beach Sr 3.90 RHP
Tucker Weindorf Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach Jr 3.90 2B
Jorge Zambrano Trinity Christian Warriors Palm Beach Jr 3.91 RHP
Joezer Pascal Lake Worth Trojans Palm Beach Sr 3.91 OF
Robert Herrera Palm Beach Central Palm Beach Sr 3.91 C
Alden Stacie Lake Worth Christian Palm Beach Jr 3.92 RF
Jared Petronis Santaluces Chiefs Palm Beach So 3.92 SS
Michael Stone West Boca Bulls Palm Beach Sr 3.92 CF
Jacob Swinarski American Heritage Stallions Palm Beach Jr 3.92 OF
Creflo Adderly Trinity Christian Warriors Palm Beach Jr 3.93 RHP
Travis Tritsch American Heritage Stallions Palm Beach Jr 3.93 OF
Javaris Thompson Jensen Beach Falcons Palm Beach Jr 3.93 OF
Max Howard Dwyer Panthers Palm Beach Sr 3.94 CF
Zach Miller Jensen Beach Falcons Palm Beach Jr 3.95 LHP
Jordan Keller West Boca Bulls Palm Beach Sr 3.95 SS
Aundre Rolle Atlantic Eagles Palm Beach Sr 3.95 SS
Bertram Murray Trinity Christian Warriors Palm Beach Jr 3.95 3B
Troy Hamilton American Heritage Stallions Palm Beach Jr 3.95 2B
Peron Butler Trinity Christian Warriors Palm Beach Sr 3.96 RHP
Michael Siriani Dwyer Panthers Palm Beach Sr 3.96 CF
PJ Cimo Saint John Paul II Eagles Palm Beach Sr 3.96 IF
Jason Fox American Heritage Stallions Palm Beach Jr 3.96 2B
Joseph Corona Palm Beach Central Palm Beach Jr 3.96 OF
Alfredo Parada Trinity Christian Warriors Palm Beach So 3.97 SS
Miller Francis John I. Leonard Lancers Palm Beach Jr 3.97 OF
Rian Cyr Atlantic Eagles Palm Beach Sr 3.97 RF
A.J. Orrico Santaluces Chiefs Palm Beach Jr 3.97 SS
Steve Throop Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach Sr 3.97 RHP
Josh Katinger Forest Hill Falcons Palm Beach Sr 3.99 LF
Eric Diaz Palm Beach Central Palm Beach Jr 3.99 LF
Dylan Brooker Forest Hill Falcons Palm Beach Sr 3.99 RF
Carlos Diaz Forest Hill Falcons Palm Beach Jr 3.99 LF
Brendan Hughes Boca Raton Bobcats Palm Beach Jr 3.99 2B
Zach Dodson West Boca Bulls Palm Beach So 4,51 3B
Hakim Williams Santaluces Chiefs Palm Beach Sr 4.00 RHP
Julian Corzo West Boca Bulls Palm Beach Jr 4.00 3B
Brandon O'Bryant Olympic Heights Lions Palm Beach Sr 4.00 RF
Dexter Norwood Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach So 4.01 OF
Michael Malinchak American Heritage Stallions Palm Beach Sr 4.01 CF
Nick Kutcher Boca Raton Bobcats Palm Beach Sr 4.01 RF
Sean Houck Royal Palm Beach Palm Beach Sr 4.01 SS
Zach Mazur Oxbridge Academy Palm Beach Jr 4.01 C
Rumaldo Santos Lake Worth Trojans Palm Beach So 4.01 OF
Matt Lambertson Suncoast Chargers Palm Beach So 4.01 CF
Bryan Ariza John I. Leonard Lancers Palm Beach Jr 4.01 IF
Sherson Randt Trinity Christian Warriors Palm Beach Jr 4.01 C
Jorge Rivera John I. Leonard Lancers Palm Beach Sr 4.02 SS
Eddie Hayes Dwyer Panthers Palm Beach So 4.02 OF
Malik Lissone Santaluces Chiefs Palm Beach Sr 4.02 RHP
Orlando Sanchez Cardinal Newman Palm Beach So 4.03 CF
Patrick Feuchter Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach Jr 4.03 OF
Ryan Pinto Royal Palm Beach Palm Beach So 4.03 2B
Zach Gray Boca Raton Christian Palm Beach Sr 4.03 1B
Myles Colangelo Dwyer Panthers Palm Beach Sr 4.04 SS
Liam Cogswell Saint John Paul II Eagles Palm Beach So 4.04 RF
Braxton Zivic Forest Hill Falcons Palm Beach Jr 4.05 CF
Lawrence Ghougasian West Boca Bulls Palm Beach Sr 4.05 RF
Noah Hogue Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach Jr 4.05 OF
Angel Diaz Santaluces Chiefs Palm Beach Jr 4.05 OF
Daquion Johnson Lake Worth Christian Palm Beach Jr 4.05 RF
Johnny Nolasco John I. Leonard Lancers Palm Beach Fr 4.06 2B
Greg Balicki Lake Worth Christian Palm Beach Sr 4.06 2B
Chase Romaine Cardinal Newman Palm Beach So 4.06 3B
Kyle Abbott Jensen Beach Falcons Palm Beach So 4.06 SS
Jack Hay Saint John Paul II Eagles Palm Beach So 4.07 C
Austin Smith Boca Raton Christian Palm Beach Sr 4.07 SS
Diego Clariot Cardinal Newman Palm Beach Fr 4.07 SS
Nick Toney Royal Palm Beach Palm Beach Jr 4.07 C
Daniel Farinas Saint John Paul II Eagles Palm Beach So 4.07 3B
Dalton Kraft Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach Jr 4.07 OF
Harrison Polanin Saint John Paul II Eagles Palm Beach Sr 4.07 OF
Parker Grahe Dwyer Panthers Palm Beach Jr 4.08 C
Frank Guelli Oxbridge Academy Palm Beach Sr 4.08 LHP
JB Santiago Royal Palm Beach Palm Beach Sr 4.08 OF
Eli Matthews Dwyer Panthers Palm Beach Sr 4.08 CF
Taylor Higgins Jensen Beach Falcons Palm Beach Jr 4.08 1B
Austin Saunders Atlantic Eagles Palm Beach Sr 4.09 OF
Brandon Ledgister Royal Palm Beach Palm Beach Sr 4.09 OF
Edward Mills Suncoast Chargers Palm Beach Sr 4.09 OF
Jake Simon Palm Beach Central Palm Beach Jr 4.09 C
Brendan Figueroa Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach Jr 4.09 LF
Zach Weissman West Boca Bulls Palm Beach So 4.09 OF
Anthony Abreu Palm Beach Central Palm Beach Jr 4.09 CF
Stanley DiMartinez American Heritage Stallions Palm Beach Fr 4.10 IF
Alexis Vega Atlantic Eagles Palm Beach Sr 4.10 2B
Aaron Weldy Olympic Heights Lions Palm Beach Sr 4.10 RHP
Mike Panczak Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach Jr 4.10 2B
Orlando Hernandez John I. Leonard Lancers Palm Beach Jr 4.10 RHP
Christian Larson Saint John Paul II Eagles Palm Beach So 4.10 SS
Anier Ricardo Forest Hill Falcons Palm Beach Jr 4.10 OF
William Craven Cardinal Newman Palm Beach Jr 4.10 2B
Sebastian Campos Santaluces Chiefs Palm Beach Sr 4.11 OF
Jason Patel Olympic Heights Lions Palm Beach Sr 4.11 1B
Charlie Nichols Suncoast Chargers Palm Beach Fr 4.11 CF
Ryan Rivera Jensen Beach Falcons Palm Beach Jr 4.11 2B
Bradley Terry Santaluces Chiefs Palm Beach Jr 4.11 2B
Damian Allione Forest Hill Falcons Palm Beach Jr 4.11 2B
Calvin Greenfield Jensen Beach Falcons Palm Beach Sr 4.12 C
Michael Walsh Boca Raton Christian Palm Beach Sr 4.12 RHP
Stephen Werksman Olympic Heights Lions Palm Beach Sr 4.12 1B
Jacob Lojewski American Heritage Stallions Palm Beach Fr 4.12 SS
Thomas Saylor West Boca Bulls Palm Beach So 4.12 OF
Kaden Cohen Boca Raton Bobcats Palm Beach Jr 4.12 C
Sebastian Morillo Olympic Heights Lions Palm Beach So 4.12 SS
Zac Lampton Palm Beach Central Palm Beach So 4.13 LHP
Cameron Lauer Palm Beach Central Palm Beach Sr 4.13 RHP
Nick Johnson Saint John Paul II Eagles Palm Beach So 4.13 C
Cory Kuchta West Boca Bulls Palm Beach Sr 4.13 C
Carmine Lane American Heritage Stallions Palm Beach So 4.14 3B
Alejandro Borjas Oxbridge Academy Palm Beach Sr 4.14 SS
Ben Vespi American Heritage Stallions Palm Beach Fr 4.14 RHP
Will Savery Dwyer Panthers Palm Beach So 4.14 LF
Kevin Padron John I. Leonard Lancers Palm Beach Jr 4.15 2B
Tyler Kramer Palm Beach Central Palm Beach Jr 4.15 RHP
Kobe Lewis Atlantic Eagles Palm Beach Fr 4.15 3B
Brooks Lamb Olympic Heights Lions Palm Beach So 4.15 2B
Matthew Sheridan Atlantic Eagles Palm Beach Sr 4.15 2B
James Meyers Palm Beach Central Palm Beach Jr 4.15 RHP
Bailey Uderitz American Heritage Stallions Palm Beach Fr 4.15 OF
Jaden Bruno American Heritage Stallions Palm Beach Fr 4.16 RHP
Miguel Lavin Trinity Christian Warriors Palm Beach Jr 4.16 OF
David Yourke Trinity Christian Warriors Palm Beach Sr 4.16 LHP
Joe Devine Suncoast Chargers Palm Beach Sr 4.16 2B
Zane Argott Palm Beach Central Palm Beach Sr 4.16 RHP
Luis Pujols Santaluces Chiefs Palm Beach Sr 4.17 RF
Rovinel Mathilda Lake Worth Christian Palm Beach Sr 4.17 1B
Sonny Gowran Jensen Beach Falcons Palm Beach So 4.17 RHP
Trevor Valleau Olympic Heights Lions Palm Beach Jr 4.17 CF
Kaeber Rog Trinity Christian Warriors Palm Beach Jr 4.18 SS
Neiko Megrichian Santaluces Chiefs Palm Beach Jr 4.18 C
Preston Colp Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach Jr 4.18 1B
Jacob Rubin Santaluces Chiefs Palm Beach Jr 4.18 RHP
Brendan Esposito West Boca Bulls Palm Beach So 4.18 C
Zack Hammann Saint John Paul II Eagles Palm Beach So 4.18 3B
Chris Reed Atlantic Eagles Palm Beach Sr 4.18 OF
Carlos Fonseca Forest Hill Falcons Palm Beach Jr 4.18 C
Josue Rodriguez Lake Worth Trojans Palm Beach So 4.18 OF
Angel Tiburcio Trinity Christian Warriors Palm Beach Jr 4.19 RHP
Braden Forchic Saint John Paul II Eagles Palm Beach So 4.19 CF
Shane Roberts Dwyer Panthers Palm Beach Sr 4.19 RHP
Jose Santiago Trinity Christian Warriors Palm Beach Jr 4.19 RHP
Alex Morejon Royal Palm Beach Palm Beach So 4.19 OF
Gino Bellantoni Boca Raton Christian Palm Beach Fr 4.19 C
Jonathan Amonica Suncoast Chargers Palm Beach So 4.19 LF
Pierson Reynolds Palm Beach Central Palm Beach Sr 4.19 3B
Kacey Dalton Atlantic Eagles Palm Beach Jr 4.20 CF
Kyle Khachadourian Dwyer Panthers Palm Beach Sr 4.20 LF
Adam Brower Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach Jr 4.20 2B
Jack Stengel Suncoast Chargers Palm Beach Sr 4.20 LF
Ben Vargas Lake Worth Trojans Palm Beach Jr 4.20 OF
Brett Steel Cardinal Newman Palm Beach Jr 4.20 OF
Dylan Arcadipane Dwyer Panthers Palm Beach Sr 4.21 C
Joey Poloskey Olympic Heights Lions Palm Beach Sr 4.21 OF
Luke Neimann West Boca Bulls Palm Beach Jr 4.21 RF
Nick Kashuba Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach Jr 4.21 C
Jack Gallagher Suncoast Chargers Palm Beach So 4.21 SS
Ruiari Murphy Dwyer Panthers Palm Beach Jr 4.21 RHP
Gionn Brigitha Trinity Christian Warriors Palm Beach Sr 4.21 2B
Ryan McDaniel Boca Raton Christian Palm Beach Sr 4.22 CF
Ryan Haas Dwyer Panthers Palm Beach Jr 4.22 2B
Mike Entenza Forest Hill Falcons Palm Beach Sr 4.22 RHP
Kyle Moore Dwyer Panthers Palm Beach So 4.22 SS
Nick Presto Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach Jr 4.22 3B
Zach Yoder Dwyer Panthers Palm Beach Sr 4.22 RHP
Cooper King Oxbridge Academy Palm Beach Sr 4.22 LHP
Thomas Moustakis Boca Raton Bobcats Palm Beach Sr 4.23 LHP
Francisco Hernandez Olympic Heights Lions Palm Beach Jr 4.23 3B
Chris Ferara American Heritage Stallions Palm Beach So 4.23 1B
Shane McCormack Boca Raton Bobcats Palm Beach Jr 4.23 2B
Max Charnin Atlantic Eagles Palm Beach Sr 4.23 RHP
Luke Thornberry Jensen Beach Falcons Palm Beach Jr 4.24 LF
Krishna Raj Palm Beach Central Palm Beach Jr 4.24 RHP
Jonathan Wheeler Boca Raton Christian Palm Beach Sr 4.24 CF
Noel Castillo Lake Worth Trojans Palm Beach Sr 4.25 C
Timmy Jacobus Lake Worth Christian Palm Beach So 4.25 RF
Nathan Zuckerman American Heritage Stallions Palm Beach Sr 4.25 C
Drew Beno Oxbridge Academy Palm Beach So 4.25 2B
Dillon Moran Jensen Beach Falcons Palm Beach So 4.25 RHP
Michael Cuthbertson Atlantic Eagles Palm Beach Sr 4.25 OF
Nathan Rodriguez Lake Worth Trojans Palm Beach Fr 4.27 2B
Ivan Suarez Palm Beach Central Palm Beach Jr 4.27 2B
Raymond Sanchez Forest Hill Falcons Palm Beach Sr 4.27 1B
Jack Virden Suncoast Chargers Palm Beach Jr 4.27 C
Jake Shiver Boca Raton Christian Palm Beach Fr 4.28 CF
Dominic Bologna Suncoast Chargers Palm Beach Sr 4.28 RHP
Lernix Williams Trinity Christian Warriors Palm Beach Sr 4.28 C