HSBN College Prospects
Last updated at 2:13 pm
HSBN Spring 2017 Fastest 60 YD Times
Player (Profile) Team (Schedule) Area Yr 60 Po
Isaiah Perry St. Thomas Aquinas Broward Sr 6.33 CF
Raheem Salmon St. Thomas Aquinas Broward So 6.36 OF
Ihosvany Castaneda Flanagan Falcons Broward Sr 6.51 RF
Jordan Schulefand Pine Crest Panthers Broward Sr 6.65 RHP
Tyler Evans Flanagan Falcons Broward Jr 6.68 CF
Earl Semper St. Thomas Aquinas Broward Sr 6.70 3B
Chris Ruckdeschel St. Thomas Aquinas Broward Jr 6.70 OF
A.J. Hendricks Archbishop McCarthy Broward Sr 6.73 CF
Mike McCoy Stranahan Mighty Dragons Broward Sr 6.74 C
Michael Muley St. Thomas Aquinas Broward Sr 6.76 RHP
Justin Ricard Flanagan Falcons Broward Sr 6.76 RHP
Luis Tuero Archbishop McCarthy Broward Jr 6.76 SS
Anthony Figueroa Cypress Bay Lightning Broward Sr 6.79 OF
Caleb Roberts St. Thomas Aquinas Broward Jr 6.80 C
Jonathan Linder Cypress Bay Lightning Broward Jr 6.80 LF
Xavier Edwards North Broward Prep Broward Jr 6.81 SS
Jimmy Arnaez West Broward Bobcats Broward Jr 6.81 CF
Richie Larin Somerset Academy Broward Sr 6.81 CF
John Padgett Pompano Beach Broward Sr 6.84 UTL
Zach Revilla West Broward Bobcats Broward Sr 6.84 CF
Christian Nehls Cypress Bay Lightning Broward Sr 6.84 RF
Taylen Waller South Plantation Paladins Broward Sr 6.84 CF
Gianni Tusa Chaminade-Madonna Broward So 6.85 OF
Alexander Rodriguez Fort Lauderdale Flying L's Broward Sr 6.86 LF
Jarrett Hall Cardinal Gibbons Chiefs Broward Jr 6.87 RF
Tyler Zayas West Broward Bobcats Broward Jr 6.90 SS
Ryan Hiott Pompano Beach Broward Jr 6.91 CF
Jared Campbell Nova Titans Broward So 6.91 CF
Asdin Santiago Nova Titans Broward Fr 6.91 SS
Gustavo Lino Coral Glades Jaguars Broward Jr 6.92 OF
Antonino Schembari South Broward Bulldogs Broward Jr 6.92 CF
Jonathan Miller University Sharks Broward Sr 6.92 CF
Joshua Cook Western Wildcats Broward Sr 6.93 2B
Justin Rivera Taravella Trojans Broward Jr 6.94 CF
Justin Connell American Heritage Broward Sr 6.94 OF
Jamal Taylor Hallandale Chargers Broward Sr 6.95 RF
Ramon Ripoll Westminster Academy Broward Sr 6.95 OF
Chase Costello Pompano Beach Broward Jr 6.95 RHP
Gabriel Paulson Nova Titans Broward Sr 6.95 OF
Cade Fergus St. Thomas Aquinas Broward Jr 6.96 OF
Carlos Maldonado Somerset Academy Broward Sr 6.97 OF
Jordan Carrion Somerset Academy Broward Fr 6.97 SS
Jake Schultz Cypress Bay Lightning Broward Sr 6.98 OF
Caden Blanchard St. Thomas Aquinas Broward Jr 6.99 1B
Andres Antonini St. Thomas Aquinas Broward Jr 6.99 SS
Ryan Cabarcas Somerset Academy Broward So 6.99 LHP
TJ Butler Plantation Colonels Broward So 6.99 LF
Cory Acton American Heritage Broward Jr 7.00 3B
Mark Vientos American Heritage Broward Sr 7.0 SS
Raymond Santiago Hallandale Chargers Broward Jr 7.00 2B
Jisjar Clotida Highlands Christian Broward Sr 7.00 CF
Ricky Presno Flanagan Falcons Broward Sr 7 2B
Jeremy Cook Flanagan Falcons Broward Sr 7 LHP
Joey Thompson Archbishop McCarthy Broward Sr 7.00 OF
Jordan Campbell Nova Titans Broward So 7.00 SS
Jesus Pacheco Cypress Bay Lightning Broward Fr 7.00 C
Anthony Leary Western Wildcats Broward Sr 7.00 OF
Michael Sanford Coral Springs Colts Broward Jr 7.01 RHP
Gregoor Moesker Highlands Christian Broward Jr 7.02 RHP
Stephen Schissler Flanagan Falcons Broward So 7.02 IF
David Valuja Everglades Gators Broward Jr 7.02 CF
Michael Rothenberg Pine Crest Panthers Broward Sr 7.03 C
Garrison Hadley West Broward Bobcats Broward Sr 7.03 P
Luis Morel South Plantation Paladins Broward Sr 7.03 SS
Leonardo Torres West Broward Bobcats Broward Sr 7.05 1B
Diego Hernandez West Broward Bobcats Broward Jr 7.05 CF
Alex Wertman University Sharks Broward So 7.05 SS
Ricky Shimko Douglas Eagles Broward Jr 7.06 CF
Eric Bonkowski Chaminade-Madonna Broward Jr 7.06 OF
Ben Rushing Cypress Bay Lightning Broward Jr 7.06 3B
Justin Johnson Hallandale Chargers Broward Sr 7.07 LF
Jack Durkin Calvary Christian Academy Broward Sr 7.07 RHP
Nick DiRoberto Chaminade-Madonna Broward Sr 7.07 LF
Michael Elrod Somerset Academy Broward Jr 7.07 RF
Daniel Paret Archbishop McCarthy Broward Jr 7.07 RF
Chad Shim West Broward Bobcats Broward Jr 7.07 RF
Andrew Grinberg University Sharks Broward Sr 7.07 OF
James Filterman Highlands Christian Broward Sr 7.08 OF
Mike Schuler Pompano Beach Broward Jr 7.08 CF
Leon Paulino Chaminade-Madonna Broward So 7.08 CF
Noah Martindale Flanagan Falcons Broward Jr 7.08 OF
Jordan Rodriguez Flanagan Falcons Broward Jr 7.08 RHP
Eddie Castillo Everglades Gators Broward Sr 7.08 OF
Luis Perez Everglades Gators Broward Sr 7.08
Isaiah Goodman Nova Titans Broward Jr 7.08 OF
Tyrone Jackson Stranahan Mighty Dragons Broward Sr 7.08 OF
Sean Baran Coral Springs Colts Broward Sr 7.09 CF
Tyler Goff Coral Springs Christian Broward Jr 7.09 RHP
Jonathan Wies Western Wildcats Broward Sr 7.09 LF
Logan Riedel Westminster Academy Broward So 7.10 RHP
Trace Moore Nova Titans Broward Jr 7.1 1B
Carlos Salaverria Cypress Bay Lightning Broward Jr 7.10 SS
Tyler Knierim Calvary Christian Academy Broward So 7.11 OF
Chris Schoeller Chaminade-Madonna Broward Jr 7.11 2B
Ryan Langford West Broward Bobcats Broward Sr 7.11 RHP
Weylin Cleri Western Wildcats Broward Sr 7.11 OF
Zach Goberville North Broward Prep Broward Jr 7.12 3B
Trevor Kniskern Pompano Beach Broward Jr 7.12 IF
Ryan Keenan Pine Crest Panthers Broward So 7.13 OF
Justin Ray Highlands Christian Broward Sr 7.14 RHP
Trevor Reto Cooper City Cowboys Broward Sr 7.14 OF
Ubaldo Lopez Archbishop McCarthy Broward Sr 7.14 2B
Zack Saryeldin Western Wildcats Broward So 7.14 SS
Ryan Nunez South Broward Bulldogs Broward Jr 7.15 2B
Josh Townsley Cooper City Cowboys Broward Sr 7.15 P
Kyle Heim Pembroke Pines Charter Broward Jr 7.16 CF
Brandon Andal Pembroke Pines Charter Broward Jr 7.16 C
Hafez Gozaine Everglades Gators Broward Jr 7.16 P
Mark Diaz Archbishop McCarthy Broward Jr 7.16 P
Angel Rivera Nova Titans Broward Fr 7.16 CF
Luis Acevedo Douglas Eagles Broward Sr 7.17 CF
John Lombardi Coral Springs Colts Broward Sr 7.17 C
Justin Scheibner Piper Bengals Broward So 7.17 CF
Kyle Durham Monarch Knights Broward Jr 7.18 2B
Anthony Arancibia Somerset Academy Broward So 7.18 LF
Argelio Morejon Fort Lauderdale Flying L's Broward Jr 7.18 SS
Marcus Lynn Stranahan Mighty Dragons Broward Sr 7.18 3B
M.C. Sagaro Archbishop McCarthy Broward Fr 7.19 2B
Peter Tsouroukdissian Coral Springs Christian Broward Sr 7.19 OF
Cole Standifer University Sharks Broward Sr 7.19 2B
Richard Grund St. Thomas Aquinas Broward Jr 7.20 C
Gabriel Esquivel Somerset Academy Broward So 7.20 1B
Max Baldaccini Somerset Academy Broward So 7.20 IF
Corey Clement West Broward Bobcats Broward Jr 7.20 SS
Andrew Villa West Broward Bobcats Broward Sr 7.20 P
Spencer Eveillard Hallandale Chargers Broward Jr 7.21 OF
Logan O'Neil Westminster Academy Broward Jr 7.21 OF
Dylan Vega Pembroke Pines Charter Broward Fr 7.21 CF
Enders Vargas Plantation Colonels Broward Sr 7.21 SS
Yurdion Martie Highlands Christian Broward Jr 7.22 C
Nicholas Martinez Pembroke Pines Charter Broward Jr 7.22 SS
Joel Perez Somerset Academy Broward Fr 7.22 SS
Nathan Rodriguez Cooper City Cowboys Broward Sr 7.22 OF
Zach Kildea Cooper City Cowboys Broward So 7.22 OF
Adan Fernandez Archbishop McCarthy Broward Sr 7.23 OF
Elliot Rodriguez Cypress Bay Lightning Broward Jr 7.23 SS
Freddy Torres Cypress Bay Lightning Broward Sr 7.23 SS
Jacob Ayala Hallandale Chargers Broward Sr 7.24 P
Jose Soto Hallandale Chargers Broward So 7.24 SS
Jonathan Strauss Douglas Eagles Broward Jr 7.24 LF
Victor Diaz Everglades Gators Broward Jr 7.24 2B
Michael Milmoe Archbishop McCarthy Broward Sr 7.24 CF
Albert Hernandez Archbishop McCarthy Broward Fr 7.25 3B
Joe Anello Highlands Christian Broward So 7.25 1B
Diego Fagot Calvary Christian Academy Broward Sr 7.25 OF
Felix Torres Westminster Academy Broward Fr 7.25 3B
Knicko Billings Somerset Academy Broward So 7.25 2B
James Runnebaum Cooper City Cowboys Broward Sr 7.25 OF
Ryan DeLeon Cooper City Cowboys Broward Jr 7.25 SS
Chase Read Nova Titans Broward Sr 7.25 3B
Alexey Gonzalez West Broward Bobcats Broward Sr 7.25 2B
Pedro Martinez Calvary Christian Academy Broward Jr 7.26 OF
Brandon Auerbach Douglas Eagles Broward Jr 7.26 2B
Shane Williams Pine Crest Panthers Broward Jr 7.26 OF
Dante Girardi Calvary Christian Academy Broward Fr 7.26 2B
Kyle Tobey Monarch Knights Broward Sr 7.26 RHP
Max Stein Pompano Beach Broward Sr 7.26 SS
Mason Feldman Pembroke Pines Charter Broward Sr 7.26 3B
Buddy Hayward University Sharks Broward Sr 7.26 RHP
Christian Sosa Westminster Academy Broward Jr 7.27 SS
Robert Kildea Chaminade-Madonna Broward Sr 7.27 RHP
Brandon Schreiber South Plantation Paladins Broward Sr 7.27 CF
Giornic Sille Highlands Christian Broward Jr 7.28 1B
Nelson Graveran Chaminade-Madonna Broward Jr 7.28 IF
Cheyn Bartels Flanagan Falcons Broward Sr 7.28 OF
Adrien Roa Flanagan Falcons Broward Sr 7.28 OF
Ty Marsh North Broward Prep Broward Sr 7.30 CF
Cliff Rouzeau Piper Bengals Broward Sr 7.30 LF
Matt Stephenson Pompano Beach Broward Jr 7.30 3B
Timmy Manning Cardinal Gibbons Chiefs Broward Fr 7.30 LHP
Preston Sam Archbishop McCarthy Broward Sr 7.30 2B
Anthony Reyes Western Wildcats Broward Sr 7.30 C
John Rivera Coral Springs Charter Broward Jr 7.31 2B
T J Lopez Coral Springs Charter Broward Jr 7.31 RHP
Sean O'Connell Fort Lauderdale Flying L's Broward Sr 7.31 C
Adam Tulloch Western Wildcats Broward Jr 7.31 LHP
Keshav Babu Sagemont Lions Broward So 7.32 OF
Matt Johnson Chaminade-Madonna Broward Sr 7.32 SS
Jose Martinez Archbishop McCarthy Broward Sr 7.32 RHP
Matteo Schietromo West Broward Bobcats Broward Jr 7.32 3B
Fernando Cabral Cypress Bay Lightning Broward Jr 7.32 1B
Giovanni Brown Fort Lauderdale Flying L's Broward So 7.32 LHP
Chase McBean North Broward Prep Broward So 7.33 2B
Mike Perugini Coral Springs Charter Broward Sr 7.33 1B
Gabe Cintron Coral Springs Charter Broward Jr 7.33 2B
Austin Carney Pompano Beach Broward Sr 7.33 OF
Nick Starkie West Broward Bobcats Broward Jr 7.33 RF
Peyton Marinelli Stranahan Mighty Dragons Broward Jr 7.33 CF
Christian Scott Calvary Christian Academy Broward Jr 7.34 RHP
Ryan Harrington Chaminade-Madonna Broward Sr 7.34 IF
Miguel Useche Somerset Academy Broward So 7.34 C
Xavier Moronta Somerset Academy Broward So 7.34 RF
Joe Cruz Archbishop McCarthy Broward Fr 7.34 C
Hector Lozada Cypress Bay Lightning Broward Sr 7.34 C
Jacob Gordon North Broward Prep Broward Jr 7.35 LF
Tyler Rose Coral Springs Charter Broward Sr 7.35 CF
Tim Arce Coral Springs Christian Broward Sr 7.35 OF
Brett Lusardi St. Thomas Aquinas Broward Jr 7.35 IF
Manny Lebon South Broward Bulldogs Broward Sr 7.35 SS
Tyler Epstein Flanagan Falcons Broward So 7.35 SS
Jason Thomas Mater Academy Lions Miami-Dade Jr 6.64 OF
Angel Hidalgo Miami Beach Hi-Tides Miami-Dade So 6.67 OF
Jason Pena Doral Academy Firebirds Miami-Dade Sr 6.71 RF
Gregory Rosario Hialeah Thoroughbreds Miami-Dade Sr 6.75 OF
Melvin Hatcher Dr. Krop Lightning Miami-Dade Jr 6.76 OF
Jordan Rollins Coral Park Rams Miami-Dade So 6.76 CF
Jonathan Fernandez Doral Academy Firebirds Miami-Dade Sr 6.77 OF
Austin Taylor Palmetto Panthers Miami-Dade Sr 6.78 OF
Peter Esposito Westwood Christian Miami-Dade Sr 6.79 CF
Angel Vizcaino Miami Beach Hi-Tides Miami-Dade So 6.82 SS
Kevin Feireabend Reagan Bison Miami-Dade Sr 6.83 OF
Alex Aguila Mater Academy Lions Miami-Dade So 6.84 IF
Jordan Mercado Mater Lakes Academy Miami-Dade Sr 6.85 3B
Bastyan Hernandez Mater Lakes Academy Miami-Dade Fr 6.88 P
Jorge Burgos Hialeah Gardens Gladiators Miami-Dade Sr 6.88 LF
Rahman Allen Miami Springs Miami-Dade Sr 6.89 OF
Estefan Lacayo Reagan Bison Miami-Dade Sr 6.89 CF
Gabriel Rivera Killian Cougars Miami-Dade Sr 6.90 OF
Michael Gayo Mourning Senior Sharks Miami-Dade Fr 6.90 OF
Lewis Menendez Mater Academy Lions Miami-Dade Jr 6.90 OF
Yamil Chavarria South Dade Buccaneers Miami-Dade Sr 6.90 RHP
Christian Garcia Killian Cougars Miami-Dade Sr 6.90 3B
William Silva Coral Park Rams Miami-Dade So 6.90 RHP
Ronald Fernandez Hialeah Thoroughbreds Miami-Dade Jr 6.92 P
Simon Dalmau Goleman Gators Miami-Dade Sr 6.92 OF
Ricardo Alvarez Archbishop Carroll Bulldogs Miami-Dade Sr 6.93 2B
Adrian Mella Mater Lakes Academy Miami-Dade Jr 6.93
Yoanny Carrizo Miami Brito Panthers Miami-Dade Jr 6.94 SS
Luis Garcia SLAM Academy Miami-Dade Sr 6.95 OF
Nicholas Garcia Palmetto Panthers Miami-Dade 6.95 OF
Eddy Arteaga Palmetto Panthers Miami-Dade Sr 6.95 C
Adrian Perez Mater Lakes Academy Miami-Dade Jr 6.95 IF
Dwayne Hickman, Jr. Norland Vikings Miami-Dade Jr 6.96 LHP
Edgar Perez American Patriots Miami-Dade Sr 6.96 SS
Danilo Leon Reagan Bison Miami-Dade Sr 6.96 SS
Jorge Torres South Dade Buccaneers Miami-Dade Sr 6.96 OF
Nicholas San Marty Monsignor Pace Spartans Miami-Dade Sr 6.96 OF
Ogandys Diaz Westland Hialeah Wildcats Miami-Dade Sr 6.97 OF
Michael Uz Westland Hialeah Wildcats Miami-Dade So 6.97 OF
Julio Diaz Homestead Broncos Miami-Dade Jr 6.97 SS
Gabriel Figueroa Archbishop Carroll Bulldogs Miami-Dade So 6.98 OF
Harley Lohuis LaSalle Royal Lions Miami-Dade Jr 6.98 RHP
Raul Torres Hialeah Gardens Gladiators Miami-Dade Sr 6.99 C
Bailey Rodriguez Miami Beach Hi-Tides Miami-Dade Sr 6.99 LF
Onelio Perdomo Miami Brito Panthers Miami-Dade Sr 7.00 CF
John Urena Goleman Gators Miami-Dade So 7.00 CF
Ryan Floyd Killian Cougars Miami-Dade Sr 7.00 RHP
Nick Labrada Palmetto Panthers Miami-Dade Sr 7.00 RHP
Alex Castaneda Palmetto Panthers Miami-Dade Jr 7.00 3B
Nathan Llanes Hialeah Gardens Gladiators Miami-Dade Sr 7.00 OF
Lency Delgado Doral Academy Firebirds Miami-Dade Jr 7.00 SS
Alexander Castellanos Goleman Gators Miami-Dade So 7.01 P
Austin Pollak Miami Country Day Miami-Dade Jr 7.01 IF
Sammy Infante Monsignor Pace Spartans Miami-Dade Fr 7.01 3B
Arturo Sardina SLAM Academy Miami-Dade Jr 7.02 CF
Jorge Valdes Southridge Spartans Miami-Dade Jr 7.02 RF
Brandon Falcon Westwood Christian Miami-Dade Sr 7.02 2B
Joseph Fortuny LaSalle Royal Lions Miami-Dade Sr 7.03 OF
Luis Ramos South Dade Buccaneers Miami-Dade Jr 7.03 LF
Hasani Clarit South Dade Buccaneers Miami-Dade Jr 7.04 CF
Angel Ponce de Leon Southwest Miami Eagles Miami-Dade So 7.04 C
Bran Socorro Coral Park Rams Miami-Dade Jr 7.05 RF
Adrian Gomez Hialeah Thoroughbreds Miami-Dade Sr 7.05 SS
Kristopher Soto Florida Christian Patriots Miami-Dade Jr 7.05 3B
Nicholas Bolanos Reagan Bison Miami-Dade Sr 7.05 RHP
Emmanuel Arias Miami Beach Hi-Tides Miami-Dade So 7.06 3B
Justin Worley Southwest Miami Eagles Miami-Dade Sr 7.06 CF
Giulianny Perera Southridge Spartans Miami-Dade Fr 7.07 LF
Juan Lugo Goleman Gators Miami-Dade Sr 7.08 SS
Christian Hermosilla SLAM Academy Miami-Dade Fr 7.09 OF
Joan Baez Miami Beach Hi-Tides Miami-Dade Sr 7.09 CF
Wilfredo Acevedo Miami Christian Victors Miami-Dade Sr 7.09 2B
Angel Morel Norland Vikings Miami-Dade Jr 7.10 RHP
Levis Aguila Hialeah Gardens Gladiators Miami-Dade Jr 7.10 C
Edgar Rodriguez Doral Academy Firebirds Miami-Dade So 7.10 LHP
Jasiel Perez Goleman Gators Miami-Dade Sr 7.10 SS
Nicholas Rodriguez Mater Academy Lions Miami-Dade Jr 7.10 LHP
Kenneth Diaz South Miami Cobras Miami-Dade Jr 7.11 SS
Jorge Hernandez Reagan Bison Miami-Dade Sr 7.11 2B
Jonathan Ramallo Miami Sunset Knights Miami-Dade Fr 7.11 CF
Jose Marquez Mourning Senior Sharks Miami-Dade Sr 7.12 OF
Rodrigo Gotera Reagan Bison Miami-Dade Jr 7.12 OF
Zach Hurst Palmetto Panthers Miami-Dade Sr 7.12 OF
Erislandy Rives Hialeah Educational Academy Miami-Dade Sr 7.12 RHP
Carlos Aguado Dr. Krop Lightning Miami-Dade Jr 7.12 2B
Aaron Cox South Miami Cobras Miami-Dade Jr 7.12 OF
Gabriel Romero Reagan Bison Miami-Dade Jr 7.13 RF
Michael Bell i-Mater Miami-Dade Jr 7.14 OF
Erick Orbeta Southwest Miami Eagles Miami-Dade Jr 7.14 2B
Anthony Vargas Keys Gate Charter Miami-Dade Sr 7.14 3B
Robert Contreras Coral Park Rams Miami-Dade Jr 7.14 SS
Fabian Ortega Mourning Senior Sharks Miami-Dade Sr 7.14 3B
Kevin Cardentey South Dade Buccaneers Miami-Dade Jr 7.15 2B
Jesus Villacis LaSalle Royal Lions Miami-Dade Sr 7.15 3B
Ismael Astacio Mourning Senior Sharks Miami-Dade So 7.15 RHP
Lazaro Mendoza Hialeah Thoroughbreds Miami-Dade So 7.15 3B
William Alvarez Norland Vikings Miami-Dade Sr 7.16 C
Jonathan Ruiz Miami Springs Miami-Dade Jr 7.16 OF
Junior Moralobo Southwest Miami Eagles Miami-Dade Sr 7.16 OF
Adrian Figueroa Doral Academy Firebirds Miami-Dade Fr 7.16 1B
Juan Padilla Norland Vikings Miami-Dade Jr 7.17 SS
Emelio Ferrer Hialeah Educational Academy Miami-Dade Jr 7.17 3B
Christhian Caro Mater Lakes Academy Miami-Dade Jr 7.17 SS
David Fernandez Goleman Gators Miami-Dade Jr 7.17 CF
Erwing Hernandez Coral Park Rams Miami-Dade Sr 7.17 SS
German Villar Goleman Gators Miami-Dade Sr 7.18 RF
Marc Romero Miami Sunset Knights Miami-Dade Sr 7.18 3B
Brandon Caraballo Norland Vikings Miami-Dade Sr 7.18 CF
Manuel Senibal Miami Beach Hi-Tides Miami-Dade So 7.18 OF
Gabriel Mendez Miami Jackson Generals Miami-Dade So 7.18 SS
Peter Sardinas Goleman Gators Miami-Dade Sr 7.18 1B
Joseph Torres Westwood Christian Miami-Dade So 7.19 SS
Adrian Marquez Westwood Christian Miami-Dade Fr 7.19 CF
Rafael Reina i-Mater Miami-Dade Jr 7.20 OF
Leon Butler Norland Vikings Miami-Dade Jr 7.20 LF
Hezaed Rodriguez South Miami Cobras Miami-Dade Jr 7.21 C
Christian Muniz Mater Academy Lions Miami-Dade So 7.21 3B
Lenny Castellanos Hialeah Thoroughbreds Miami-Dade Jr 7.21 2B
Mathew Mejias Westwood Christian Miami-Dade Sr 7.21 RHP
Thomas Diaz Miami Springs Miami-Dade Jr 7.21 C
Ishmiel Bellumour Norland Vikings Miami-Dade Sr 7.21 RHP
Alex Alvarez Hialeah Thoroughbreds Miami-Dade Sr 7.21 OF
Bayardo Arias SLAM Academy Miami-Dade Jr 7.21 LHP
Yovan Ayes Columbus Explorers Miami-Dade Fr 7.21 2B
Daniff Monsivaiz Westwood Christian Miami-Dade Fr 7.22 LF
Jorge Tejeda Southwest Miami Eagles Miami-Dade Jr 7.22 C
Joseph Vence i-Mater Miami-Dade So 7.22 IF
Brandon Miguel LaSalle Royal Lions Miami-Dade Fr 7.22 OF
Axel Gomez Coral Park Rams Miami-Dade Sr 7.22 3B
Zach Barrios LaSalle Royal Lions Miami-Dade Fr 7.22 LF
Frankie Febles Mater Academy Lions Miami-Dade So 7.23 3B
Austin Palacios Mater Lakes Academy Miami-Dade So 7.23 OF
Zachary Neto Coral Park Rams Miami-Dade So 7.23 SS
Jason Valdez Dr. Krop Lightning Miami-Dade Jr 7.23 RF
Sebastian Hernandez Homestead Broncos Miami-Dade Jr 7.24 SS
Harold Baez Miami Beach Hi-Tides Miami-Dade So 7.24 RF
Jorge Reyes Goleman Gators Miami-Dade Jr 7.24 OF
William Santos SLAM Academy Miami-Dade Jr 7.24 2B
Luis Ruiz Miami Brito Panthers Miami-Dade So 7.24 SS
Andres Santana Doral Academy Firebirds Miami-Dade Sr 7.25 3B
William Mundarain Reagan Bison Miami-Dade Sr 7.25 UTL
Kevin Barreneche Hialeah Thoroughbreds Miami-Dade So 7.25 OF
JC Rodriguez Hialeah Educational Academy Miami-Dade Sr 7.25 2B
Amin Hassan Gulliver Prep Raiders Miami-Dade Fr 7.25 OF
Patrick Ramallo Mourning Senior Sharks Miami-Dade So 7.26 OF
Marlon Cuesta i-Mater Miami-Dade Fr 7.26 OF
Jerred Rodriguez South Miami Cobras Miami-Dade Sr 7.26 CF
Lazaro Gonzalez South Dade Buccaneers Miami-Dade Jr 7.27 C
Ryan Pereda Archbishop Carroll Bulldogs Miami-Dade Sr 7.27 SS
Carlos Perez Miami Brito Panthers Miami-Dade Fr 7.27 C
Ryan Herskowitz Palmetto Panthers Miami-Dade 7.28 SS
Nick Deegan Palmetto Panthers Miami-Dade Sr 7.28 OF
Brian Garcia LaSalle Royal Lions Miami-Dade Sr 7.28 2B
Jason Girardi Dr. Krop Lightning Miami-Dade Sr 7.28 OF
Erick Nunez Miami Beach Hi-Tides Miami-Dade Fr 7.28 C
Angel Mediavilla i-Mater Miami-Dade Fr 7.28 OF
Ronald Delgado Mater Lakes Academy Miami-Dade Jr 7.28 2B
Tyler Pedraza Palmetto Panthers Miami-Dade Sr 7.28 2B
Adrian Hernandez South Miami Cobras Miami-Dade Jr 7.29 RHP
Andres Lopez Miami Sunset Knights Miami-Dade Sr 7.29 LF
Dickson Aburto Palmetto Panthers Miami-Dade Jr 7.29 1B
Sergio Reyes Goleman Gators Miami-Dade Jr 7.29 C
Panama Mendez Miami Jackson Generals Miami-Dade Sr 7.30 2B
George Aguilera Killian Cougars Miami-Dade Jr 7.30 RHP
Jim Varona Mourning Senior Sharks Miami-Dade Sr 7.30 SS
Jose Tabares Southridge Spartans Miami-Dade So 7.30 C
Rodolfo Rodriguez Miami Springs Miami-Dade Sr 7.30 OF
Jovan Deming Homestead Broncos Miami-Dade Jr 7.30 2B
Brandon Puig Hialeah Educational Academy Miami-Dade Jr 7.31 C
Janniel Berroa Southridge Spartans Miami-Dade Fr 7.31 OF
Justin Clements South Dade Buccaneers Miami-Dade Jr 7.31 1B
TJ Everett Palmetto Panthers Miami-Dade Jr 7.31 C
Jonathan Brutti South Dade Buccaneers Miami-Dade Jr 7.32 RHP
Ramses Gonzalez-Abreu SLAM Academy Miami-Dade Sr 7.32 P
Francis Wodrazka Southridge Spartans Miami-Dade Sr 7.33 RHP
Kevin Meehan Miami Sunset Knights Miami-Dade Sr 7.33 OF
Eddy Cruz Doral Academy Firebirds Miami-Dade Sr 7.33 LF
Ryan Sablon SLAM Academy Miami-Dade So 7.33 SS
Iroel Ruiz Hialeah Gardens Gladiators Miami-Dade Sr 7.33 RHP
Cody Tate Palmetto Panthers Miami-Dade Sr 7.34 OF
Zachary Acero Miami Springs Miami-Dade Sr 7.34 2B
Daniel Moreno Mater Lakes Academy Miami-Dade So 7.34 OF
Alexander Andalia Southridge Spartans Miami-Dade Jr 7.34 CF
Chris Galan SLAM Academy Miami-Dade Jr 7.35 RHP
Danny Hernandez Southwest Miami Eagles Miami-Dade Sr 7.35 OF
Nolan Santos Miami Beach Hi-Tides Miami-Dade So 7.35 RHP
Eddie Sierra Southwest Miami Eagles Miami-Dade Fr 7.35 3B
Manny Alonzo Miami Beach Hi-Tides Miami-Dade Jr 7.35 P
Raify Ferguson Homestead Broncos Miami-Dade Sr 7.36 RHP
Jason Aguilar Hialeah Gardens Gladiators Miami-Dade Sr 7.36 3B
Andres Piniero Miami Brito Panthers Miami-Dade Jr 7.36 OF
Khalil Abdel Monsignor Pace Spartans Miami-Dade Sr 7.37 3B
Adrian Rodriguez Coral Park Rams Miami-Dade So 7.37 C
Jordan Sale Miami Country Day Miami-Dade Sr 7.38 2B
Angelo Piloto Mater Lakes Academy Miami-Dade So 7.38 OF
Anthony Sanabria Monsignor Pace Spartans Miami-Dade Sr 7.38 OF
Eduardo Brito Hialeah Thoroughbreds Miami-Dade Fr 7.39 1B
Joshua Leon LaSalle Royal Lions Miami-Dade Sr 7.39 RHP
Nicholas Diaz Reagan Bison Miami-Dade Jr 7.39 OF
David Munoz Homestead Broncos Miami-Dade Jr 7.39 C
Tyler Hall Trinity Christian Warriors Palm Beach Sr 6.64 CF
Brandon Liberto Palm Beach Central Palm Beach Sr 6.81 CF
M.J. Restivo Santaluces Chiefs Palm Beach Jr 6.85 CF
Kyle Swaters Santaluces Chiefs Palm Beach Sr 6.88 OF
Walter Alston Forest Hill Falcons Palm Beach Jr 6.90 CF
Jose Gonzalez Palm Beach Central Palm Beach So 6.94 2B
Pablo Ruiz Forest Hill Falcons Palm Beach So 6.95 SS
Jacob Winger Jensen Beach Falcons Palm Beach Sr 6.95 RHP
Cole Crossey Cardinal Newman Palm Beach Sr 6.95 CF
Javaris Thompson Jensen Beach Falcons Palm Beach Jr 6.98 OF
Corey Bruno West Boca Bulls Palm Beach Jr 6.99 OF
Austin Dilbert Boca Raton Bobcats Palm Beach Sr 6.99 CF
Jordan Bustabad Oxbridge Academy Palm Beach Sr 7.01 CF
Jared Petronis Santaluces Chiefs Palm Beach So 7.01 SS
Joseph Corona Palm Beach Central Palm Beach Jr 7.02 OF
Hunter Bergman Dwyer Panthers Palm Beach Jr 7.03 OF
Troy Hamilton American Heritage Stallions Palm Beach Jr 7.03 2B
Alden Stacie Lake Worth Christian Palm Beach Jr 7.04 RF
Serwin Kastaneer Trinity Christian Warriors Palm Beach Sr 7.04 OF
Bertram Murray Trinity Christian Warriors Palm Beach Jr 7.04 3B
Zach Miller Jensen Beach Falcons Palm Beach Jr 7.05 LHP
Tucker Weindorf Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach Jr 7.05 2B
Michael Stone West Boca Bulls Palm Beach Sr 7.06 CF
Rian Cyr Atlantic Eagles Palm Beach Sr 7.06 RF
Creflo Adderly Trinity Christian Warriors Palm Beach Jr 7.08 RHP
Joezer Pascal Lake Worth Trojans Palm Beach Sr 7.08 OF
Aundre Rolle Atlantic Eagles Palm Beach Sr 7.09 SS
Robert Herrera Palm Beach Central Palm Beach Sr 7.10 C
Jorge Zambrano Trinity Christian Warriors Palm Beach Jr 7.11 RHP
Brandon O'Bryant Olympic Heights Lions Palm Beach Sr 7.11 RF
Peron Butler Trinity Christian Warriors Palm Beach Sr 7.12 RHP
Hector Pichardo John I. Leonard Lancers Palm Beach Jr 7.12 RHP
Matt Lambertson Suncoast Chargers Palm Beach So 7.13 CF
Max Howard Dwyer Panthers Palm Beach Sr 7.14 CF
Jacob Swinarski American Heritage Stallions Palm Beach Jr 7.14 OF
Zach Mazur Oxbridge Academy Palm Beach Jr 7.15 C
Travis Tritsch American Heritage Stallions Palm Beach Jr 7.15 OF
A.J. Orrico Santaluces Chiefs Palm Beach Jr 7.16 SS
Jason Fox American Heritage Stallions Palm Beach Jr 7.18 2B
Dexter Norwood Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach So 7.19 OF
Ryan Pinto Royal Palm Beach Palm Beach So 7.19 2B
Miller Francis John I. Leonard Lancers Palm Beach Jr 7.20 OF
Hakim Williams Santaluces Chiefs Palm Beach Sr 7.20 RHP
Carlos Diaz Forest Hill Falcons Palm Beach Jr 7.20 LF
Nick Kutcher Boca Raton Bobcats Palm Beach Sr 7.21 RF
PJ Cimo Saint John Paul II Eagles Palm Beach Sr 7.21 IF
Noah Hogue Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach Jr 7.21 OF
Sherson Randt Trinity Christian Warriors Palm Beach Jr 7.21 C
Alfredo Parada Trinity Christian Warriors Palm Beach So 7.22 SS
Michael Malinchak American Heritage Stallions Palm Beach Sr 7.22 CF
Jorge Rivera John I. Leonard Lancers Palm Beach Sr 7.22 SS
Jordan Keller West Boca Bulls Palm Beach Sr 7.23 SS
Michael Siriani Dwyer Panthers Palm Beach Sr 7.24 CF
Rumaldo Santos Lake Worth Trojans Palm Beach So 7.24 OF
Brendan Hughes Boca Raton Bobcats Palm Beach Jr 7.24 2B
Lawrence Ghougasian West Boca Bulls Palm Beach Sr 7.25 RF
Bryan Ariza John I. Leonard Lancers Palm Beach Jr 7.25 IF
Steve Throop Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach Sr 7.25 RHP
Julian Corzo West Boca Bulls Palm Beach Jr 7.27 3B
JB Santiago Royal Palm Beach Palm Beach Sr 7.27 OF
Kyle Abbott Jensen Beach Falcons Palm Beach So 7.27 SS
Angel Diaz Santaluces Chiefs Palm Beach Jr 7.28 OF
Eric Diaz Palm Beach Central Palm Beach Jr 7.29 LF
James Meyers Palm Beach Central Palm Beach Jr 7.30 RHP
Timmy Jacobus Lake Worth Christian Palm Beach So 7.31 RF
Orlando Sanchez Cardinal Newman Palm Beach So 7.31 CF
Myles Colangelo Dwyer Panthers Palm Beach Sr 7.31 SS
Jack Hay Saint John Paul II Eagles Palm Beach So 7.32 C
Edward Mills Suncoast Chargers Palm Beach Sr 7.32 OF
Eddie Hayes Dwyer Panthers Palm Beach So 7.32 OF
Dylan Brooker Forest Hill Falcons Palm Beach Sr 7.33 RF
Malik Lissone Santaluces Chiefs Palm Beach Sr 7.33 RHP
Josh Katinger Forest Hill Falcons Palm Beach Sr 7.34 LF
Jack Ronan Boca Raton Bobcats Palm Beach So 7.35 RF
Nick Toney Royal Palm Beach Palm Beach Jr 7.35 C
Dalton Kraft Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach Jr 7.35 OF
Zach Gray Boca Raton Christian Palm Beach Sr 7.35 1B
Michael Walsh Boca Raton Christian Palm Beach Sr 7.36 RHP
Brendan Figueroa Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach Jr 7.36 LF
Patrick Feuchter Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach Jr 7.36 OF
Diego Clariot Cardinal Newman Palm Beach Fr 7.36 SS
Austin Saunders Atlantic Eagles Palm Beach Sr 7.37 OF
Zach Weissman West Boca Bulls Palm Beach So 7.37 OF
Calvin Greenfield Jensen Beach Falcons Palm Beach Sr 7.38 C
Bradley Terry Santaluces Chiefs Palm Beach Jr 7.38 2B
Matthew Sheridan Atlantic Eagles Palm Beach Sr 7.38 2B
Daquion Johnson Lake Worth Christian Palm Beach Jr 7.38 RF
Sebastian Campos Santaluces Chiefs Palm Beach Sr 7.39 OF
Sebastian Morillo Olympic Heights Lions Palm Beach So 7.39 SS
Harrison Polanin Saint John Paul II Eagles Palm Beach Sr 7.39 OF
Taylor Higgins Jensen Beach Falcons Palm Beach Jr 7.40 1B
Ryan Rivera Jensen Beach Falcons Palm Beach Jr 7.42 2B
Eli Matthews Dwyer Panthers Palm Beach Sr 7.42 CF
Miguel Lavin Trinity Christian Warriors Palm Beach Jr 7.43 OF
Mike Panczak Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach Jr 7.43 2B
Frank Guelli Oxbridge Academy Palm Beach Sr 7.43 LHP
Jake Simon Palm Beach Central Palm Beach Jr 7.44 C
Anier Ricardo Forest Hill Falcons Palm Beach Jr 7.44 OF
Joey Poloskey Olympic Heights Lions Palm Beach Sr 7.45 OF
Tyler Kramer Palm Beach Central Palm Beach Jr 7.45 RHP
Cameron Lauer Palm Beach Central Palm Beach Sr 7.45 RHP
Greg Balicki Lake Worth Christian Palm Beach Sr 7.45 2B
Anthony Abreu Palm Beach Central Palm Beach Jr 7.45 CF
Christian Larson Saint John Paul II Eagles Palm Beach So 7.45 SS
Daniel Farinas Saint John Paul II Eagles Palm Beach So 7.45 3B
Jason Patel Olympic Heights Lions Palm Beach Sr 7.46 1B
Charlie Nichols Suncoast Chargers Palm Beach Fr 7.46 CF
Zack Hammann Saint John Paul II Eagles Palm Beach So 7.46 3B
Stanley DiMartinez American Heritage Stallions Palm Beach Fr 7.47 IF
Braxton Zivic Forest Hill Falcons Palm Beach Jr 7.47 CF
Angel Tiburcio Trinity Christian Warriors Palm Beach Jr 7.47 RHP
Nick Johnson Saint John Paul II Eagles Palm Beach So 7.47 C
Joe Devine Suncoast Chargers Palm Beach Sr 7.47 2B
Bailey Uderitz American Heritage Stallions Palm Beach Fr 7.47 OF
Sean Houck Royal Palm Beach Palm Beach Sr 7.48 SS
Alejandro Borjas Oxbridge Academy Palm Beach Sr 7.48 SS
Kaden Cohen Boca Raton Bobcats Palm Beach Jr 7.48 C
Pierson Reynolds Palm Beach Central Palm Beach Sr 7.48 3B
Will Savery Dwyer Panthers Palm Beach So 7.48 LF
Alexis Vega Atlantic Eagles Palm Beach Sr 7.49 2B
Zac Lampton Palm Beach Central Palm Beach So 7.50 LHP
Carmine Lane American Heritage Stallions Palm Beach So 7.50 3B
Jacob Rubin Santaluces Chiefs Palm Beach Jr 7.50 RHP
Stephen Werksman Olympic Heights Lions Palm Beach Sr 7.50 1B
Liam Cogswell Saint John Paul II Eagles Palm Beach So 7.50 RF
Thomas Saylor West Boca Bulls Palm Beach So 7.51 OF
Zane Argott Palm Beach Central Palm Beach Sr 7.51 RHP
Ruiari Murphy Dwyer Panthers Palm Beach Jr 7.51 RHP
Brett Steel Cardinal Newman Palm Beach Jr 7.51 OF
Aaron Weldy Olympic Heights Lions Palm Beach Sr 7.52 RHP
Alex Morejon Royal Palm Beach Palm Beach So 7.52 OF
Ben Vespi American Heritage Stallions Palm Beach Fr 7.52 RHP
Kaeber Rog Trinity Christian Warriors Palm Beach Jr 7.53 SS
Parker Grahe Dwyer Panthers Palm Beach Jr 7.53 C
Sonny Gowran Jensen Beach Falcons Palm Beach So 7.53 RHP
Johnny Nolasco John I. Leonard Lancers Palm Beach Fr 7.54 2B
Kyle Moore Dwyer Panthers Palm Beach So 7.54 SS
Cory Kuchta West Boca Bulls Palm Beach Sr 7.541 C
Rovinel Mathilda Lake Worth Christian Palm Beach Sr 7.55 1B
Brendan Esposito West Boca Bulls Palm Beach So 7.56 C
Shane Roberts Dwyer Panthers Palm Beach Sr 7.56 RHP
Chase Romaine Cardinal Newman Palm Beach So 7.56 3B
Damian Allione Forest Hill Falcons Palm Beach Jr 7.56 2B
Preston Colp Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach Jr 7.57 1B
Kyle Khachadourian Dwyer Panthers Palm Beach Sr 7.57 LF
Jack Stengel Suncoast Chargers Palm Beach Sr 7.57 LF
Jack Gallagher Suncoast Chargers Palm Beach So 7.57 SS
Francisco Hernandez Olympic Heights Lions Palm Beach Jr 7.58 3B
Brooks Lamb Olympic Heights Lions Palm Beach So 7.58 2B
Chris Reed Atlantic Eagles Palm Beach Sr 7.58 OF
Ivan Suarez Palm Beach Central Palm Beach Jr 7.58 2B
Trevor Valleau Olympic Heights Lions Palm Beach Jr 7.58 CF
Carlos Fonseca Forest Hill Falcons Palm Beach Jr 7.58 C
Luis Pujols Santaluces Chiefs Palm Beach Sr 7.59 RF
Thomas Moustakis Boca Raton Bobcats Palm Beach Sr 7.59 LHP
Mike Entenza Forest Hill Falcons Palm Beach Sr 7.59 RHP
Orlando Hernandez John I. Leonard Lancers Palm Beach Jr 7.59 RHP
Zach Yoder Dwyer Panthers Palm Beach Sr 7.59 RHP
Kevin Padron John I. Leonard Lancers Palm Beach Jr 7.60 2B
Jaden Bruno American Heritage Stallions Palm Beach Fr 7.60 RHP
Kobe Lewis Atlantic Eagles Palm Beach Fr 7.60 3B
Jose Santiago Trinity Christian Warriors Palm Beach Jr 7.60 RHP
Max Charnin Atlantic Eagles Palm Beach Sr 7.63 RHP
Geraldo Soriano John I. Leonard Lancers Palm Beach Jr 7.64 C
Nick Kashuba Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach Jr 7.64 C
David Yourke Trinity Christian Warriors Palm Beach Sr 7.64 LHP
William Craven Cardinal Newman Palm Beach Jr 7.64 2B
Dillon Moran Jensen Beach Falcons Palm Beach So 7.65 RHP
Lernix Williams Trinity Christian Warriors Palm Beach Sr 7.65 C
Noel Castillo Lake Worth Trojans Palm Beach Sr 7.66 C
Brandon Ledgister Royal Palm Beach Palm Beach Sr 7.66 OF
Adam Brower Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach Jr 7.66 2B
Brantley Knopf John I. Leonard Lancers Palm Beach Sr 7.66 RHP
Robert Stallone West Boca Bulls Palm Beach So 7.67 2B
Jonathan Wheeler Boca Raton Christian Palm Beach Sr 7.67 CF
Jonathan Amonica Suncoast Chargers Palm Beach So 7.67 LF
Gionn Brigitha Trinity Christian Warriors Palm Beach Sr 7.67 2B
Dylan Arcadipane Dwyer Panthers Palm Beach Sr 7.68 C
Dominic Bologna Suncoast Chargers Palm Beach Sr 7.68 RHP
Braden Hir Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach Jr 7.68 3B
Guarn Sims Suncoast Chargers Palm Beach Sr 7.69 1B
Luke Thornberry Jensen Beach Falcons Palm Beach Jr 7.69 LF
Nathan Zuckerman American Heritage Stallions Palm Beach Sr 7.69 C
Chris Ferara American Heritage Stallions Palm Beach So 7.69 1B
Gino Bellantoni Boca Raton Christian Palm Beach Fr 7.69 C
Josue Rodriguez Lake Worth Trojans Palm Beach So 7.69 OF
Kacey Dalton Atlantic Eagles Palm Beach Jr 7.70 CF
Alex Cordero West Boca Bulls Palm Beach Jr 7.70 1B
Cooper King Oxbridge Academy Palm Beach Sr 7.70 LHP
Latrell Robinson Santaluces Chiefs Palm Beach Sr 7.71 2B
Austin Smith Boca Raton Christian Palm Beach Sr 7.71 SS
Raymond Sanchez Forest Hill Falcons Palm Beach Sr 7.71 1B
Braden Forchic Saint John Paul II Eagles Palm Beach So 7.72 CF
Ryan McDaniel Boca Raton Christian Palm Beach Sr 7.72 CF
Andrew Cappeller Boca Raton Bobcats Palm Beach Jr 7.73 OF
Shelby Frazier Atlantic Eagles Palm Beach Jr 7.73 LF
Luke Neimann West Boca Bulls Palm Beach Jr 7.74 RF
Neiko Megrichian Santaluces Chiefs Palm Beach Jr 7.74 C
Drew Beno Oxbridge Academy Palm Beach So 7.74 2B
Jack Virden Suncoast Chargers Palm Beach Jr 7.75 C