HSBN College Prospects
Last updated at 12:10 pm
HSBN Spring 2017 Highest GPA's
Player (Profile) Team (Schedule) Area Yr GPA Po
Austin Sacks American Heritage Broward Sr 6.0 OF
Buddy Hayward University Sharks Broward Sr 5.64 RHP
Tyler Rose Coral Springs Charter Broward Sr 5.375 CF
Thomas Neuman Westminster Academy Broward Sr 5.3 RHP
Hayden Seager Plantation Colonels Broward Sr 5.3 1B
Dominic Rodriguez Chaminade-Madonna Broward So 5.2 3B
Sean O'Connell Fort Lauderdale Flying L's Broward Sr 5.2 C
Nick Maykut Cypress Bay Lightning Broward Jr 5.18 RHP
Keshav Babu Sagemont Lions Broward So 5.17 OF
Alberto Clemente Monarch Knights Broward Sr 5.17 LHP
Brandon Andal Pembroke Pines Charter Broward Jr 5.16 C
Nick Volpe Coral Springs Colts Broward Sr 5.1 3B
Carson Ostrum Monarch Knights Broward Sr 5.1 1B
Cody Cortelli American Heritage Broward Sr 5.1 RHP
Tim Kraus Cooper City Cowboys Broward Jr 5.1 OF
Gabe Cruz Plantation Colonels Broward Sr 5.1 P
Sam Gonzalez Plantation Colonels Broward Sr 5.033 RHP
Jackson Foster Calvary Christian Academy Broward Jr 5.0 RHP
Ed Hammel Monarch Knights Broward Jr 5.0 CF
James Lochrie St. Thomas Aquinas Broward Jr 5.0 LHP
Riley Rosario South Broward Bulldogs Broward Fr 5.00 3B
Zach Ruebens Cooper City Cowboys Broward Jr 5.0 P
Julio Conde Everglades Gators Broward Sr 5.0 OF
Adrian Rojas Archbishop McCarthy Broward Jr 5.0 LF
Alex Wertman University Sharks Broward So 5.0 SS
Peyton Marinelli Stranahan Mighty Dragons Broward Jr 5.0 CF
Robert Joy Coral Glades Jaguars Broward Sr 4.95 SS
Alex Skirvin Pompano Beach Broward Jr 4.94 1B
Kolby Nguyen Sagemont Lions Broward Jr 4.9 OF
Chris Ruckdeschel St. Thomas Aquinas Broward Jr 4.90 OF
Jacob Smith American Heritage Broward Jr 4.9 OF
Max Stacio American Heritage Broward Jr 4.9 RHP
Brian Manno Cypress Bay Lightning Broward Sr 4.9 LHP
Chris Russo Pine Crest Panthers Broward So 4.9 2B
Ramson Munoz Nova Titans Broward Jr 4.874 LF
Christian Petrisko Westminster Academy Broward Jr 4.86 RHP
David McDonald American Heritage Broward Jr 4.85 OF
Michael Callari Chaminade-Madonna Broward Sr 4.84 RHP
Brendan Tuttle Chaminade-Madonna Broward Sr 4.84 RHP
Bryce Ledwitz Fort Lauderdale Flying L's Broward Jr 4.81 1B
Brett Lusardi St. Thomas Aquinas Broward Jr 4.8 IF
Maxwell Romero, Jr. Pembroke Pines Charter Broward So 4.8 RF
Dylan Vega Pembroke Pines Charter Broward Fr 4.8 CF
Dylan Kahn Nova Titans Broward Jr 4.77 RHP
Austin Carney Pompano Beach Broward Sr 4.76 OF
Steve Rega Coral Glades Jaguars Broward Jr 4.75 RHP
Rey Estevez Plantation Colonels Broward Jr 4.75 LF
Hogan Green Pompano Beach Broward Sr 4.72 RHP
Michael Rothenberg Pine Crest Panthers Broward Sr 4.7 C
Mike Shapiro Monarch Knights Broward Sr 4.7 1B
Darian Saunders Taravella Trojans Broward Sr 4.7 IF
Kyle Benson St. Thomas Aquinas Broward Sr 4.7 1B
Cade Fergus St. Thomas Aquinas Broward Jr 4.7 OF
Michael Laguardia Somerset Academy Broward So 4.7 3B
Seth Saunooke American Heritage Broward Jr 4.7 OF
Josh Townsley Cooper City Cowboys Broward Sr 4.7 P
Cameron Vadnais Plantation Colonels Broward So 4.7 2B
Ubaldo Lopez Archbishop McCarthy Broward Sr 4.7 2B
Andre Martinez Nova Titans Broward Jr 4.7 SS
Diego Hernandez West Broward Bobcats Broward Jr 4.7 CF
Jack Schmidt University Sharks Broward Sr 4.7 LHP
Zachary Rasor Fort Lauderdale Flying L's Broward So 4.7 2B
Tristan Jaramillo Stranahan Mighty Dragons Broward Jr 4.7 SS
Jonathan Strauss Douglas Eagles Broward Jr 4.6 LF
Jared de Faria Pine Crest Panthers Broward Jr 4.6 OF
Daniel Klassen Westminster Academy Broward Sr 4.6 RHP
Kyle Tobey Monarch Knights Broward Sr 4.6 RHP
Paxton Terris Sagemont Lions Broward Sr 4.6 RF
Nick Carrasco Taravella Trojans Broward Sr 4.6 OF
Peter Tsouroukdissian Coral Springs Christian Broward Sr 4.6 OF
Jarrett Hall Cardinal Gibbons Chiefs Broward Jr 4.6 RF
Timmy Manning Cardinal Gibbons Chiefs Broward Fr 4.6 LHP
Alejandro Gallardo Somerset Academy Broward So 4.6 RHP
David Coteron American Heritage Broward Jr 4.6 RHP
Douglas Weimann Cooper City Cowboys Broward Jr 4.6 RHP
Daniel Hubert Nova Titans Broward Sr 4.6 OF
Brandon Holifield South Plantation Paladins Broward Jr 4.6 RF
Weylin Cleri Western Wildcats Broward Sr 4.6 OF
Alex Kanner Fort Lauderdale Flying L's Broward Sr 4.6 2B
Chris Brucks Fort Lauderdale Flying L's Broward Jr 4.6 RHP
Michael Reiskind Fort Lauderdale Flying L's Broward Sr 4.6 RHP
Andres Antonini St. Thomas Aquinas Broward Jr 4.58 SS
Philippe Kean Douglas Eagles Broward Sr 4.56 3B
Ben Rozenblum Calvary Christian Academy Broward So 4.56 IF
Eric Verdera Sagemont Lions Broward Jr 4.56 1B
Noah Stollman Pine Crest Panthers Broward Sr 4.55 OF
Ryan Veve American Heritage Broward Jr 4.51 OF
Sean Baran Coral Springs Colts Broward Sr 4.5 CF
Maxx Estrin Pine Crest Panthers Broward Jr 4.5 LHP
Shane Magrann Coral Springs Charter Broward Sr 4.5 C
Bastian Munoz Pompano Beach Broward Sr 4.5 RF
Kyle Petri Pompano Beach Broward Jr 4.5 LHP
Nick DiRoberto Chaminade-Madonna Broward Sr 4.5 LF
Caden Blanchard St. Thomas Aquinas Broward Jr 4.5 1B
Ben Esteban St. Thomas Aquinas Broward Sr 4.5 RHP
Michael Muley St. Thomas Aquinas Broward Sr 4.5 RHP
Jaret Kappelman St. Thomas Aquinas Broward Sr 4.5 OF
Wade Iben St. Thomas Aquinas Broward Jr 4.5 RF
David Brown South Broward Bulldogs Broward Sr 4.5 C
Alfiee Soto American Heritage Broward Jr 4.5 IF
Colin Bertsch Archbishop McCarthy Broward Jr 4.5 SS
Konnor Vannatta Nova Titans Broward Sr 4.5 C
Jeff Cardazzone Nova Titans Broward So 4.5 C
Alexey Gonzalez West Broward Bobcats Broward Sr 4.5 2B
Jake Schultz Cypress Bay Lightning Broward Sr 4.5 OF
Hector Lozada Cypress Bay Lightning Broward Sr 4.5 C
Anthony Leary Western Wildcats Broward Sr 4.5 OF
Santiago Mosquera Stranahan Mighty Dragons Broward Fr 4.5 2B
Garrett Knoble Douglas Eagles Broward Jr 4.48 IF
Zach Goberville North Broward Prep Broward Jr 4.4 3B
Blake Houston North Broward Prep Broward So 4.4 RHP
Nick Venegas Coral Springs Colts Broward Jr 4.4 LHP
Michael Sanford Coral Springs Colts Broward Jr 4.4 RHP
Max Rubinoff Pine Crest Panthers Broward Sr 4.4 IF
Alexis Castillo Sagemont Lions Broward Sr 4.4 1B
Anthony Fazzio Sagemont Lions Broward Jr 4.4 3B
Eric Hernandez Pembroke Pines Charter Broward Jr 4.4 LF
Dylan Silver Cooper City Cowboys Broward Sr 4.4 1B
Cooper Saunders Cooper City Cowboys Broward So 4.4 3B
Carlos Cabrera Cypress Bay Lightning Broward Jr 4.4 2B
Tristan Andreu Western Wildcats Broward Fr 4.4 C
Matthew Silva Fort Lauderdale Flying L's Broward Jr 4.4 3B
Ethan Hachhouser Calvary Christian Academy Broward Jr 4.39 2B
Raheem Salmon St. Thomas Aquinas Broward So 4.35 OF
Jonathan Linder Cypress Bay Lightning Broward Jr 4.35 LF
Dylan Fineberg Sagemont Lions Broward So 4.32 2B
Ethan Muller Westminster Academy Broward Fr 4.31 2B
Joe Troia Coral Glades Jaguars Broward So 4.3 SS
Logan Clyatt North Broward Prep Broward So 4.3 C
John Lombardi Coral Springs Colts Broward Sr 4.3 C
Jacob Singer Pine Crest Panthers Broward Sr 4.3 SS
Jacob Howard Calvary Christian Academy Broward So 4.3 3B
Ben Kalbaugh Westminster Academy Broward Jr 4.3 C
Daniel Boynton Westminster Academy Broward So 4.3 SS
Jimmy Weick Westminster Academy Broward Fr 4.3 RHP
Brett Beuchert Monarch Knights Broward Sr 4.3 OF
Joseph Rivera Coral Springs Charter Broward Sr 4.3 OF
Jake Buxbaum St. Thomas Aquinas Broward Sr 4.3 P
Ty Crittenberger Cardinal Gibbons Chiefs Broward Jr 4.3 2B
Xavier Moronta Somerset Academy Broward So 4.3 RF
Ricky Presno Flanagan Falcons Broward Sr 4.3 2B
Jeremy Cook Flanagan Falcons Broward Sr 4.3 LHP
Justin Ricard Flanagan Falcons Broward Sr 4.3 RHP
Julio Cortez American Heritage Broward Jr 4.3 C
Nathan Rodriguez Cooper City Cowboys Broward Sr 4.3 OF
Kenen Esteves Everglades Gators Broward Sr 4.3 RHP
Glenn Carlton West Broward Bobcats Broward Sr 4.3 LHP
Ryan Langford West Broward Bobcats Broward Sr 4.3 RHP
Michael Martinez Western Wildcats Broward Sr 4.3 OF
Joshua Cook Western Wildcats Broward Sr 4.3 2B
Stephen Schissler Flanagan Falcons Broward So 4.27 IF
Alex Toral Archbishop McCarthy Broward Sr 4.26 1B
Drew Snow University Sharks Broward Jr 4.23 P
Tristan Pena Everglades Gators Broward Sr 4.22 LF
Julio Diaz Nova Titans Broward Sr 4.21 RHP
Alexander Stone University Sharks Broward Sr 4.21 RHP
Jalen Lopez Monarch Knights Broward Sr 4.2 1B
Ryan Keenan Pine Crest Panthers Broward So 4.2 OF
Jake Kessinger Pine Crest Panthers Broward Sr 4.2 3B
Sam Wurth Pine Crest Panthers Broward Sr 4.2 RHP
Dante Girardi Calvary Christian Academy Broward Fr 4.2 2B
Alec Villanueva Westminster Academy Broward Jr 4.2 2B
Garrett Tunis Westminster Academy Broward Jr 4.2 LHP
Johny McDonald Taravella Trojans Broward Jr 4.2 C
Seth Brizel Taravella Trojans Broward So 4.2 LF
Spencer Weber Coral Springs Charter Broward Sr 4.2 OF
Joey Hendrix Coral Springs Charter Broward Sr 4.2 OF
Conrad Schlegel Pompano Beach Broward Sr 4.2 LHP
Jake Nord Pompano Beach Broward Jr 4.2 C
John Padgett Pompano Beach Broward Sr 4.2 UTL
Jordan Small Coral Springs Christian Broward Sr 4.2 SS
Roberto Petit Chaminade-Madonna Broward Sr 4.2 3B
Kevin Rodriguez Chaminade-Madonna Broward Sr 4.2 C
Richard Grund St. Thomas Aquinas Broward Jr 4.2 C
Max Odze South Broward Bulldogs Broward So 4.2 1B
Carlos Maldonado Somerset Academy Broward Sr 4.2 OF
Tyler Evans Flanagan Falcons Broward Jr 4.2 CF
Noah Martindale Flanagan Falcons Broward Jr 4.2 OF
Enrique Bradfield American Heritage Broward Fr 4.2 OF
Elliot Rodriguez Cypress Bay Lightning Broward Jr 4.2 SS
Scott Gutstein University Sharks Broward Sr 4.2 RHP
Zack Saryeldin Western Wildcats Broward So 4.2 SS
James Wilson Western Wildcats Broward Fr 4.2 LHP
Andrew Boorom Cypress Bay Lightning Broward Jr 4.15 RF
Mark Diaz Archbishop McCarthy Broward Jr 4.13 P
Daniel Matos Archbishop McCarthy Broward Jr 4.13 RHP
Kurt Bernard North Broward Prep Broward So 4.1 1B
Jaise Obloy Coral Springs Colts Broward Sr 4.1 LHP
Matt Fine Pine Crest Panthers Broward Sr 4.1 1B
Luke Warrington Calvary Christian Academy Broward Jr 4.1 OF
Jeremy Davis Pompano Beach Broward Sr 4.1 C
Matt Stephenson Pompano Beach Broward Jr 4.1 3B
Christopher Ajello Pompano Beach Broward Jr 4.1 3B
Matt Torres Coral Springs Christian Broward So 4.1 OF
Jayme Villafane Pembroke Pines Charter Broward Fr 4.1 3B
Knicko Billings Somerset Academy Broward So 4.1 2B
Nic Dorn Cooper City Cowboys Broward Sr 4.1 3B
Juan Taveras Plantation Colonels Broward Sr 4.1 C
Julian Cendejas Nova Titans Broward Sr 4.1 RHP
Tyler Colgan West Broward Bobcats Broward Sr 4.1 P
Michael Leon Braddock Bulldogs Miami-Dade Sr 5.4 IF
Jason Marono Miami Christian Victors Miami-Dade So 5.2 RHP
Alec Lanzas Palmetto Panthers Miami-Dade Sr 5.16 C
Gabriel Garcia Killian Cougars Miami-Dade Jr 5.1 C
Adrian Parra Killian Cougars Miami-Dade Jr 5.1 1B
Joseph Luzarraga Archbishop Carroll Bulldogs Miami-Dade Sr 5.1 RHP
Andrew Richterkessing Southridge Spartans Miami-Dade Sr 5.1 UTL
Lenox Verdecia South Dade Buccaneers Miami-Dade Jr 5.03 IF
Ryan MacInnes Palmetto Panthers Miami-Dade Jr 5.0 RHP
Rodolfo Rodriguez Miami Springs Miami-Dade Sr 4.96 OF
Francis Wodrazka Southridge Spartans Miami-Dade Sr 4.95 RHP
Levis Aguila Hialeah Gardens Gladiators Miami-Dade Jr 4.925 C
Ryan Floyd Killian Cougars Miami-Dade Sr 4.907 RHP
Lewis Menendez Mater Academy Lions Miami-Dade Jr 4.9 OF
Nelson Porras Miami Christian Victors Miami-Dade Sr 4.8 RF
Jesus Barraza Braddock Bulldogs Miami-Dade Sr 4.782 OF
Patrick Mormile Palmetto Panthers Miami-Dade Jr 4.78 OF
Eddy Cruz Doral Academy Firebirds Miami-Dade Sr 4.75 LF
Damian Carames LaSalle Royal Lions Miami-Dade Fr 4.7 SS
Wilson Valdez Mourning Senior Sharks Miami-Dade So 4.67 2B
Nicholas Fusco Monsignor Pace Spartans Miami-Dade Sr 4.6 LHP
Nicky Perez Westminster Christian Miami-Dade Jr 4.6
Michael Riley Westminster Christian Miami-Dade Sr 4.59 IF
Jimmy Heyworth Florida Christian Patriots Miami-Dade Jr 4.5 CF
Brandon Cruz Monsignor Pace Spartans Miami-Dade Sr 4.5 OF
Austin Malone Palmetto Panthers Miami-Dade Jr 4.5 P
Darwin Rodas Mater Academy Lions Miami-Dade Jr 4.5 RHP
Elias Martinez Coral Park Rams Miami-Dade Sr 4.5 IF
Brandon Diaz Monsignor Pace Spartans Miami-Dade Sr 4.5 RHP
Marcos Alvero Miami Christian Victors Miami-Dade So 4.5 2B
Nicholas Bolanos Reagan Bison Miami-Dade Sr 4.5 RHP
Ruben Carpio Somerset Academy Charter Miami-Dade So 4.5 OF
Richie Sobalvarro South Dade Buccaneers Miami-Dade Sr 4.5 1B
Jovanny Felipe Braddock Bulldogs Miami-Dade Jr 4.476 C
Michael Uz Westland Hialeah Wildcats Miami-Dade So 4.4 OF
Brandon Quinones Mater Lakes Academy Miami-Dade Sr 4.4 OF
Eduardo Diaz Coral Park Rams Miami-Dade Fr 4.4 SS
Anthony Nunez SLAM Academy Miami-Dade So 4.4 2B
Aramis Toledo Palmetto Panthers Miami-Dade Sr 4.4 RF
Luis Aviles Westminster Christian Miami-Dade Sr 4.40 C
Christopher Calero Gulliver Prep Raiders Miami-Dade Jr 4.4 1B
Jorge Burgos Hialeah Gardens Gladiators Miami-Dade Sr 4.3 LF
Andres Lopez Miami Sunset Knights Miami-Dade Sr 4.3 LF
Kevin Cardentey South Dade Buccaneers Miami-Dade Jr 4.3 2B
Jason Garcia Miami Christian Victors Miami-Dade So 4.3 P
Manny Mollinedo Hialeah Gardens Gladiators Miami-Dade Sr 4.3 SS
Jim Varona Mourning Senior Sharks Miami-Dade Sr 4.3 SS
Ruddy Gomez Mater Lakes Academy Miami-Dade Jr 4.3 P
Angel Martin Hialeah Gardens Gladiators Miami-Dade Jr 4.3 C
Nick Sosa Southridge Spartans Miami-Dade So 4.3 1B
Joseph Torres Westwood Christian Miami-Dade So 4.3 SS
Giovanni Rosello Goleman Gators Miami-Dade Jr 4.27 1B
Angel Morel Norland Vikings Miami-Dade Jr 4.2 RHP
Paulo Maldonado Archbishop Carroll Bulldogs Miami-Dade Sr 4.2 RHP
Juan Guerra Miami Christian Victors Miami-Dade So 4.2 LF
Jarrett Hyder Palmetto Panthers Miami-Dade Jr 4.2 1B
Carlos Aguado Dr. Krop Lightning Miami-Dade Jr 4.2 2B
Jarret Bond Westminster Christian Miami-Dade So 4.2 P
Emmanuel Rodriguez Westland Hialeah Wildcats Miami-Dade Jr 4.2 SS
Jonathan Brutti South Dade Buccaneers Miami-Dade Jr 4.2 RHP
Kevin Meehan Miami Sunset Knights Miami-Dade Sr 4.2 OF
Victor Valderrama Palmetto Panthers Miami-Dade Jr 4.2 SS
Jorge Tejeda Southwest Miami Eagles Miami-Dade Jr 4.17 C
Matthew Mendez Braddock Bulldogs Miami-Dade Jr 4.132 OF
Adrian Garrastazu Goleman Gators Miami-Dade Sr 4.1 LHP
Nick Coello Southridge Spartans Miami-Dade Fr 4.1 SS
Jake Sheeder Palmetto Panthers Miami-Dade Jr 4.1 RHP
Javier Prevost Miami Springs Miami-Dade Jr 4.1 RHP
Larry Haya-Cuan Somerset Academy Charter Miami-Dade Jr 4.1 1B
Anthony Vilar Westminster Christian Miami-Dade Jr 4.1 SS
Alex Gato Coral Park Rams Miami-Dade Sr 4.1 1B
Branden Abreu Southridge Spartans Miami-Dade Jr 4.1 2B
Kenneth Gonzalez Monsignor Pace Spartans Miami-Dade Jr 4.1 OF
Alfredo Silva Archbishop Carroll Bulldogs Miami-Dade Sr 4.1 RHP
Jordan Sale Miami Country Day Miami-Dade Sr 4.1 2B
Raynel Delgado Mater Academy Lions Miami-Dade Jr 4.1 SS
Bryan Diaz Monsignor Pace Spartans Miami-Dade Sr 4.0 OF
Ivan Herrera SLAM Academy Miami-Dade Fr 4.0 C
Anthony Hernandez Miami Brito Panthers Miami-Dade So 4.0 3B
Lorenzo Hernandez Southwest Miami Eagles Miami-Dade Fr 4.0 IF
Nicholas Rodriguez Mater Academy Lions Miami-Dade Jr 4.0 LHP
Danny Vazquez Mater Academy Lions Miami-Dade Sr 4.0 3B
Luis Diaz Mater Academy Lions Miami-Dade Jr 4.0 C
Kenneth Centeno Westwood Christian Miami-Dade Jr 4.0 OF
Joshua Ceballos Norland Vikings Miami-Dade Sr 4.0 3B
Marco Morales Westwood Christian Miami-Dade So 4.0 RHP
Giancarlo Delgado Killian Cougars Miami-Dade Sr 4.0 RF
Jayden Melendez Westminster Christian Miami-Dade 4.0 C
Sean Finny Miami Country Day Miami-Dade Fr 4.0 OF
Bruno Ghisellini Westminster Christian Miami-Dade Jr 4.0 1B
Jason Girardi Dr. Krop Lightning Miami-Dade Sr 3.95 OF
Kevin Figueredo SLAM Academy Miami-Dade Fr 3.947 1B
Danny Saydhuzhin Miami Country Day Miami-Dade Fr 3.9 C
Federico Flaquer Reagan Bison Miami-Dade Jr 3.9 RHP
Connor Goodman Miami Country Day Miami-Dade So 3.9 IF
Lloyd Dominguez Monsignor Pace Spartans Miami-Dade Sr 3.9 LHP
Nicholas Artiries Ferguson Falcons Miami-Dade Jr 3.9 RHP
Michael Suarez Miami Sunset Knights Miami-Dade Jr 3.9 1B
Juan Viviescas Mater Academy Lions Miami-Dade Jr 3.9 LHP
Andres Marquez Hialeah Gardens Gladiators Miami-Dade Fr 3.9 2B
Henry Wallen Southridge Spartans Miami-Dade So 3.9 SS
Christian Ortega Palmetto Panthers Miami-Dade Jr 3.9 1B
Jefrey Rodriguez Miami Brito Panthers Miami-Dade Sr 3.86 C
Ricardo Alvarez Archbishop Carroll Bulldogs Miami-Dade Sr 3.85 2B
Anthony Sanabria Monsignor Pace Spartans Miami-Dade Sr 3.85 OF
Luis Espinal SLAM Academy Miami-Dade Fr 3.8
Daniel Trillo Killian Cougars Miami-Dade Sr 3.8 OF
Andres Sanchez Monsignor Pace Spartans Miami-Dade Sr 3.8 C
Khalil Abdel Monsignor Pace Spartans Miami-Dade Sr 3.8 3B
Moises Martinez Somerset Academy Charter Miami-Dade So 3.8 3B
Kian Huyer-Andersen Miami Country Day Miami-Dade Jr 3.8 1B
Anthony Vargas Keys Gate Charter Miami-Dade Sr 3.8 3B
Gavin Sklar Dr. Krop Lightning Miami-Dade So 3.8 SS
Jorge Bellido de Luna Hialeah Thoroughbreds Miami-Dade So 3.8 OF
Alex Albuquerque Dr. Krop Lightning Miami-Dade Jr 3.8 P
Jose Sosa Westland Hialeah Wildcats Miami-Dade Jr 3.8 2B
George Aguilera Killian Cougars Miami-Dade Jr 3.8 RHP
Michel Cabo South Miami Cobras Miami-Dade So 3.8 RHP
Daniel Miguel Miami Christian Victors Miami-Dade So 3.8 2B
Luis Vitier Coral Park Rams Miami-Dade Sr 3.8 RHP
Kenneth Brown Doctors Charter Hawks Miami-Dade Fr 3.8 2B
Freddy Zamora Killian Cougars Miami-Dade Sr 3.8 SS
Michael Marin Doral Academy Firebirds Miami-Dade Jr 3.8 2B
Austin Taylor Palmetto Panthers Miami-Dade Sr 3.8 OF
William Santos SLAM Academy Miami-Dade Jr 3.8 2B
Jose Rojas Mater Lakes Academy Miami-Dade Sr 3.8 2B
Alejandro Mosquera Killian Cougars Miami-Dade Sr 3.8 1B
Panama Mendez Miami Jackson Generals Miami-Dade Sr 3.8 2B
Luis Ruiz Miami Brito Panthers Miami-Dade So 3.8 SS
Matthew Pujals Ferguson Falcons Miami-Dade So 3.8 OF
Kyle Krtausch Killian Cougars Miami-Dade Jr 3.8 1B
Anthony DeAngelo Archbishop Carroll Bulldogs Miami-Dade Jr 3.8 LHP
Willy Escala South Dade Buccaneers Miami-Dade Sr 3.8 SS
Colin Murphy South Dade Buccaneers Miami-Dade Jr 3.8 1B
Wilfredo Acevedo Miami Christian Victors Miami-Dade Sr 3.8 2B
Jorge Hernandez Reagan Bison Miami-Dade Sr 3.8 2B
Fabian Ortega Mourning Senior Sharks Miami-Dade Sr 3.8 3B
Erik Estevez Coral Park Rams Miami-Dade Sr 3.8 C
Lazaro Lapeira Mater Lakes Academy Miami-Dade Jr 3.8 1B
Jack Archer Westminster Christian Miami-Dade Jr 3.8 P
Omar Montanez SLAM Academy Miami-Dade Jr 3.8 2B
Gabriel Castello South Miami Cobras Miami-Dade Sr 3.8 OF
Shawn Perez Coral Reef Barracudas Miami-Dade Fr 3.8 RHP
Alex Curiel Hialeah Gardens Gladiators Miami-Dade Jr 3.795 2B
Ozzyel Gabarro Miami Brito Panthers Miami-Dade Fr 3.77 OF
Alejandro Cruz Westland Hialeah Wildcats Miami-Dade So 3.75 RHP
Danny Cruz Southwest Miami Eagles Miami-Dade Jr 3.75 SS
Jose Tabares Southridge Spartans Miami-Dade So 3.73 C
Leon Butler Norland Vikings Miami-Dade Jr 3.712 LF
Jamar Fairweather Westminster Christian Miami-Dade Fr 3.7 RHP
Mike Ramirez Hialeah Gardens Gladiators Miami-Dade Jr 3.7 1B
David Fernandez Goleman Gators Miami-Dade Jr 3.7 CF
Christopher Gulino Palmetto Panthers Miami-Dade Sr 3.7 3B
Allen Jimenez Miami Sunset Knights Miami-Dade Sr 3.7 2B
Brandon Miguel LaSalle Royal Lions Miami-Dade Fr 3.7 OF
Luis Ramos South Dade Buccaneers Miami-Dade Jr 3.7 LF
Austin Pollak Miami Country Day Miami-Dade Jr 3.7 IF
Luis Gonzalez Mater Academy Lions Miami-Dade So 3.7 RHP
Raymond Gonzalez Southridge Spartans Miami-Dade So 3.7 3B
Luis Rodriguez Miami Sunset Knights Miami-Dade Fr 3.7 C
Jorden Gross Miami Country Day Miami-Dade Jr 3.7 P
Dickson Aburto Palmetto Panthers Miami-Dade Jr 3.7 1B
Armando Piedra LaSalle Royal Lions Miami-Dade Sr 3.7 RHP
Myles Berlowitz Miami Country Day Miami-Dade So 3.7 LF
Alvaro Ruiz Miami Sunset Knights Miami-Dade Jr 3.7 LF
Brett Mantrana Southwest Miami Eagles Miami-Dade Sr 3.7 1B
Jorge Torres South Dade Buccaneers Miami-Dade Sr 3.7 OF
Jorge Leon Miami Brito Panthers Miami-Dade Jr 3.7 1B
Kevin Castillo Coral Park Rams Miami-Dade Jr 3.7 OF
Austin Palacios Mater Lakes Academy Miami-Dade So 3.7 OF
Lee Iaslovits Miami Country Day Miami-Dade So 3.7 3B
Brandon Dudley Mater Academy Lions Miami-Dade Sr 3.7 LF
Christopher Saavedra TERRA Institute Wolves Miami-Dade Fr 3.7 OF
Kenny Byers Miami Country Day Miami-Dade Jr 3.7 OF
Adam Singer Dr. Krop Lightning Miami-Dade So 3.7 IF
Danny Pichardo Westwood Christian Miami-Dade Sr 3.69 C
Sergio Reyes Goleman Gators Miami-Dade Jr 3.66 C
Carlos Perez Miami Brito Panthers Miami-Dade Fr 3.66 C
David Garcia South Dade Buccaneers Miami-Dade Sr 3.65 3B
Emmanuelle Iglesias Hialeah Gardens Gladiators Miami-Dade Fr 3.65 3B
TJ Everett Palmetto Panthers Miami-Dade Jr 3.6 C
Luis Urguiaga South Dade Buccaneers Miami-Dade Fr 3.6 P
William Mundarain Reagan Bison Miami-Dade Sr 3.6 UTL
E.J. Doskow Columbus Explorers Miami-Dade Jr 3.6 1B
Jose Marquez Mourning Senior Sharks Miami-Dade Sr 3.6 OF
Gabriel Figueroa Archbishop Carroll Bulldogs Miami-Dade So 3.6 OF
John Kenney Coral Gables Cavaliers Miami-Dade Sr 3.6 RHP
JP Kenyon South Dade Buccaneers Miami-Dade So 3.6 RHP
Jakob Alvarez Miami Christian Victors Miami-Dade So 3.6 2B
Jimmy Galvis Keys Gate Charter Miami-Dade Jr 3.6 LHP
Juan Carlos Vigueras South Dade Buccaneers Miami-Dade Sr 3.6 C
Onelio Perdomo Miami Brito Panthers Miami-Dade Sr 3.6 CF
Richard Perez Mourning Senior Sharks Miami-Dade So 3.6 C
Chris Fernandez Archbishop Carroll Bulldogs Miami-Dade Jr 3.6 C
Omar Baldo Keys Gate Charter Miami-Dade Jr 3.6 C
Nicholas Regalado Monsignor Pace Spartans Miami-Dade Fr 3.6 RHP
Steven Torres Miami Springs Miami-Dade Jr 3.6 OF
Brian Garcia LaSalle Royal Lions Miami-Dade Sr 3.6 2B
Alek Sierra Monsignor Pace Spartans Miami-Dade Sr 3.6 RHP
Adrian Ordonez Southwest Miami Eagles Miami-Dade So 3.6 RHP
Alexis Vega Atlantic Eagles Palm Beach Sr 5.4 2B
Jaden Bruno American Heritage Stallions Palm Beach Fr 5.4 RHP
Ryan Bruno American Heritage Stallions Palm Beach Fr 5.3 LHP
Austin Saunders Atlantic Eagles Palm Beach Sr 5.2 OF
Timmy Silk Saint John Paul II Eagles Palm Beach Jr 5.14 1B
Chris Barkey American Heritage Stallions Palm Beach Jr 5.1 C
Eli Zuckerman American Heritage Stallions Palm Beach Sr 5.07 RHP
Justin O'Leary John Carroll Rams Palm Beach Jr 5.03 CF
Edward Mills Suncoast Chargers Palm Beach Sr 5.0 OF
Kevin Shulman American Heritage Stallions Palm Beach Jr 4.98 RHP
Michael Stone West Boca Bulls Palm Beach Sr 4.84 CF
Jack Stengel Suncoast Chargers Palm Beach Sr 4.8 LF
Noah Perets West Boca Bulls Palm Beach Sr 4.78 RHP
Jacob Lojewski American Heritage Stallions Palm Beach Fr 4.76 SS
Matthew Levine Olympic Heights Lions Palm Beach Sr 4.75 RHP
Matthew Sheridan Atlantic Eagles Palm Beach Sr 4.7 2B
Jacob Baughman Suncoast Chargers Palm Beach So 4.6 C
Bailey Uderitz American Heritage Stallions Palm Beach Fr 4.6 OF
Jason Patel Olympic Heights Lions Palm Beach Sr 4.6 1B
Tommy Mosca Saint John Paul II Eagles Palm Beach Jr 4.6 RHP
Matt Lambertson Suncoast Chargers Palm Beach So 4.59 CF
Jordan Bustabad Oxbridge Academy Palm Beach Sr 4.53 CF
Landon Shimel West Boca Bulls Palm Beach Sr 4.5 C
Dominic Bologna Suncoast Chargers Palm Beach Sr 4.5 RHP
Ryan McDaniel Boca Raton Christian Palm Beach Sr 4.47 CF
Anthony Espana Saint John Paul II Eagles Palm Beach Sr 4.44 1B
Joe Yupp Cardinal Newman Palm Beach Sr 4.43 C
Drew Beno Oxbridge Academy Palm Beach So 4.4 2B
Jake Gerardi King's Academy Lions Palm Beach So 4.36 C
Michael Walsh Boca Raton Christian Palm Beach Sr 4.35 RHP
Nelson Berkwich American Heritage Stallions Palm Beach Fr 4.3 LHP
Michael Malinchak American Heritage Stallions Palm Beach Sr 4.3 CF
Chris Reed Atlantic Eagles Palm Beach Sr 4.3 OF
Andrew Garbarini Saint John Paul II Eagles Palm Beach Jr 4.3 RHP
Jason Fox American Heritage Stallions Palm Beach Jr 4.25 2B
Nathan Zuckerman American Heritage Stallions Palm Beach Sr 4.23 C
Jack Hay Saint John Paul II Eagles Palm Beach So 4.2 C
PJ Cimo Saint John Paul II Eagles Palm Beach Sr 4.2 IF
Caelin Viner Boca Raton Christian Palm Beach Fr 4.2 LF
Michael Cuthbertson Atlantic Eagles Palm Beach Sr 4.2 OF
Jared Cohen West Boca Bulls Palm Beach Sr 4.2 C
Kyle Moses West Boca Bulls Palm Beach Sr 4.2 1B
Cal Bocchino Saint John Paul II Eagles Palm Beach Sr 4.2 2B
Adam Shilling Oxbridge Academy Palm Beach Sr 4.2 2B
Cole Barker Boca Raton Christian Palm Beach Jr 4.16 RF
Stanley DiMartinez American Heritage Stallions Palm Beach Fr 4.12 IF
Alex Rao Oxbridge Academy Palm Beach Jr 4.1 RHP
Michael Dupont Cardinal Newman Palm Beach So 4.1 C
Richard Joy Cardinal Newman Palm Beach Sr 4.1 2B
Tommy Lukas King's Academy Lions Palm Beach Sr 4.1 RHP
Austin Sharkey King's Academy Lions Palm Beach Sr 4.1 SS
Cory Kuchta West Boca Bulls Palm Beach Sr 4.1 C
Nick Van Reeth King's Academy Lions Palm Beach So 4.04 RHP
Steve Throop Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach Sr 4.0 RHP
Blake Calder Boca Raton Christian Palm Beach Jr 4.0 1B
Gino Bellantoni Boca Raton Christian Palm Beach Fr 4.0 C
Will Savery Dwyer Panthers Palm Beach So 4.0 LF
Irving Carter Trinity Christian Warriors Palm Beach 4.0 RHP
Chris Ferara American Heritage Stallions Palm Beach So 4.0 1B
Nick Johnson Saint John Paul II Eagles Palm Beach So 4.0 C
Tanner Martinez Lake Worth Christian Palm Beach Fr 4.0 C
Juan Salinas-Bentley Oxbridge Academy Palm Beach Fr 3.95 RHP
Joezer Pascal Lake Worth Trojans Palm Beach Sr 3.93 OF
Jonathan Wheeler Boca Raton Christian Palm Beach Sr 3.91 CF
Justus Elliott King's Academy Lions Palm Beach Jr 3.9 RHP
Dylan Costa King's Academy Lions Palm Beach Sr 3.9 SS
Sean Houck Royal Palm Beach Palm Beach Sr 3.9 SS
Zach Mazur Oxbridge Academy Palm Beach Jr 3.9 C
Braxton Zivic Forest Hill Falcons Palm Beach Jr 3.9 CF
Jorge Zambrano Trinity Christian Warriors Palm Beach Jr 3.9 RHP
Jonathan Prokos Oxbridge Academy Palm Beach Sr 3.9 C
Cory Croteau King's Academy Lions Palm Beach So 3.89 3B
Max Charnin Atlantic Eagles Palm Beach Sr 3.875 RHP
Joey Poloskey Olympic Heights Lions Palm Beach Sr 3.86 OF
Lernix Williams Trinity Christian Warriors Palm Beach Sr 3.85 C
Kevin Casey King's Academy Lions Palm Beach Jr 3.84 1B
Justin Varisco Atlantic Eagles Palm Beach Sr 3.8 1B
Michael Greff Olympic Heights Lions Palm Beach Fr 3.8 CF
Brendan Hughes Boca Raton Bobcats Palm Beach Jr 3.8 2B
Lucas Morrissee West Boca Bulls Palm Beach Sr 3.8 RHP
Preston Colp Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach Jr 3.8 1B
Noah Noonan Jupiter Christian Eagles Palm Beach So 3.8 P
Jordan Keller West Boca Bulls Palm Beach Sr 3.8 SS
Bradley Terry Santaluces Chiefs Palm Beach Jr 3.8 2B
Kacey Dalton Atlantic Eagles Palm Beach Jr 3.8 CF
Jarrett Cook Lake Worth Trojans Palm Beach Fr 3.8 P
Noah Hogue Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach Jr 3.8 OF
Kevin Padron John I. Leonard Lancers Palm Beach Jr 3.8 2B
Tucker Weindorf Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach Jr 3.8 2B
Alex Morejon Royal Palm Beach Palm Beach So 3.8 OF
Liam Cogswell Saint John Paul II Eagles Palm Beach So 3.8 RF
Chris Satcher Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach So 3.75 1B
Jack Clancy King's Academy Lions Palm Beach Jr 3.75 OF
Christian Larson Saint John Paul II Eagles Palm Beach So 3.71 SS
Anthony Abreu Palm Beach Central Palm Beach Jr 3.71 CF
Brendan Esposito West Boca Bulls Palm Beach So 3.7 C
Carlos Diaz Forest Hill Falcons Palm Beach Jr 3.7 LF
Kyle Swaters Santaluces Chiefs Palm Beach Sr 3.7 OF
Colin Donnelly Lake Worth Christian Palm Beach 3.7 2B
Carlos Fonseca Forest Hill Falcons Palm Beach Jr 3.7 C
Luke Comerford Forest Hill Falcons Palm Beach Jr 3.7 LHP
Frank Guelli Oxbridge Academy Palm Beach Sr 3.7 LHP
Aaron Kleintop Boca Raton Bobcats Palm Beach Sr 3.7 1B
Hector Pichardo John I. Leonard Lancers Palm Beach Jr 3.7 RHP
Alex Creighton Boca Raton Bobcats Palm Beach Jr 3.7 LHP
Roy Glaum Lake Worth Christian Palm Beach So 3.7 IF
Griffin Leahy Olympic Heights Lions Palm Beach Jr 3.7 RHP
Alejandro Borjas Oxbridge Academy Palm Beach Sr 3.7 SS
Krishna Raj Palm Beach Central Palm Beach Jr 3.7 RHP
Cameron Husing Atlantic Eagles Palm Beach Sr 3.7 C
Roger Vera Lake Worth Trojans Palm Beach Jr 3.7 2B
Christian Mracna Trinity Christian Warriors Palm Beach Jr 3.7 RHP
Jacob Winger Jensen Beach Falcons Palm Beach Sr 3.7 RHP
Kyle Moore Dwyer Panthers Palm Beach So 3.7 SS
Brett Steel Cardinal Newman Palm Beach Jr 3.7 OF
Ryan Haas Dwyer Panthers Palm Beach Jr 3.69 2B
Clayton Moore Jupiter Christian Eagles Palm Beach Fr 3.67 C
Troy Hamilton American Heritage Stallions Palm Beach Jr 3.66 2B
Danny Lynch Dwyer Panthers Palm Beach Jr 3.65 3B
Chris Young Lake Worth Trojans Palm Beach Jr 3.6 3B
Shane Roberts Dwyer Panthers Palm Beach Sr 3.6 RHP
Harrison Polanin Saint John Paul II Eagles Palm Beach Sr 3.6 OF
Matthew Ambrosino Olympic Heights Lions Palm Beach Jr 3.6 LF
Chase Romaine Cardinal Newman Palm Beach So 3.6 3B
Zach Gray Boca Raton Christian Palm Beach Sr 3.6 1B
Calvin Greenfield Jensen Beach Falcons Palm Beach Sr 3.6 C
Nick Hernandez Saint John Paul II Eagles Palm Beach Sr 3.6 OF
Taylor Sellers Royal Palm Beach Palm Beach Jr 3.6 RHP
Juan Alvarado Suncoast Chargers Palm Beach Jr 3.6 OF
Michael Siriani Dwyer Panthers Palm Beach Sr 3.6 CF
Robert Stallone West Boca Bulls Palm Beach So 3.6 2B
Jonathan Fernandez American Heritage Stallions Palm Beach Sr 3.6 RHP
Tyler Hall Trinity Christian Warriors Palm Beach Sr 3.6 CF
Logan Bray King's Academy Lions Palm Beach Fr 3.6 C
Lawrence Ghougasian West Boca Bulls Palm Beach Sr 3.58 RF
Tyler Judge Benjamin Buccaneers Palm Beach So 3.58 RHP
Dillon Moran Jensen Beach Falcons Palm Beach So 3.57 RHP
A.J. Orrico Santaluces Chiefs Palm Beach Jr 3.56 SS
Nick Kashuba Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach Jr 3.5 C
Trevor Hollis King's Academy Lions Palm Beach Jr 3.5 RHP
Cooper King Oxbridge Academy Palm Beach Sr 3.5 LHP
Jesse McDaniel Boca Raton Christian Palm Beach Fr 3.5 2B
Andrew Cappeller Boca Raton Bobcats Palm Beach Jr 3.5 OF
Sonny Gowran Jensen Beach Falcons Palm Beach So 3.5 RHP
Braden Hir Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach Jr 3.5 3B
Ben Vespi American Heritage Stallions Palm Beach Fr 3.5 RHP
Greg Balicki Lake Worth Christian Palm Beach Sr 3.5 2B
Matt Weber Boca Raton Bobcats Palm Beach Sr 3.5 C
Aaron Weldy Olympic Heights Lions Palm Beach Sr 3.5 RHP
Brendan Figueroa Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach Jr 3.5 LF
Parker Grahe Dwyer Panthers Palm Beach Jr 3.5 C
Charlie Nichols Suncoast Chargers Palm Beach Fr 3.5 CF
Garrett Parkins Suncoast Chargers Palm Beach So 3.5 RHP
Anthony Badala Cardinal Newman Palm Beach So 3.5 1B
Kaden Cohen Boca Raton Bobcats Palm Beach Jr 3.5 C
Patrick Feuchter Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach Jr 3.5 OF
Austin Dilbert Boca Raton Bobcats Palm Beach Sr 3.5 CF
Nick Presto Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach Jr 3.5 3B
Malik Lissone Santaluces Chiefs Palm Beach Sr 3.5 RHP
Kyle Abbott Jensen Beach Falcons Palm Beach So 3.5 SS
Adam Brower Palm Beach Gardens Palm Beach Jr 3.5 2B
Zack Brundage Palm Beach Central Palm Beach Jr 3.5 RHP
Ryan Pinto Royal Palm Beach Palm Beach So 3.4 2B
Daniel Farinas Saint John Paul II Eagles Palm Beach So 3.4 3B
Francisco Hernandez Olympic Heights Lions Palm Beach Jr 3.4 3B
Dane Dorsainville Palm Beach Central Palm Beach Jr 3.4 CF
Serwin Kastaneer Trinity Christian Warriors Palm Beach Sr 3.4 OF
Josh Katinger Forest Hill Falcons Palm Beach Sr 3.4 LF
Kyle Khachadourian Dwyer Panthers Palm Beach Sr 3.4 LF
Noel Castillo Lake Worth Trojans Palm Beach Sr 3.4 C
David Yourke Trinity Christian Warriors Palm Beach Sr 3.4 LHP
Yordis Canete Forest Hill Falcons Palm Beach Sr 3.4 RHP
Thomas Saylor West Boca Bulls Palm Beach So 3.4 OF
Raffi Gervasio Boca Raton Christian Palm Beach So 3.4 OF
Brendan Power Palm Beach Central Palm Beach Jr 3.4 SS
Alex Morales Dwyer Panthers Palm Beach Sr 3.4 2B
Zach Weissman West Boca Bulls Palm Beach So 3.4 OF
Shane McCormack Boca Raton Bobcats Palm Beach Jr 3.4 2B
Van Kimmey Boca Raton Christian Palm Beach So 3.4 RHP
Miller Francis John I. Leonard Lancers Palm Beach Jr 3.4 OF
Gary Putnik Boca Raton Bobcats Palm Beach Sr 3.4 2B
Raymond Sanchez Forest Hill Falcons Palm Beach Sr 3.4 1B
Sam Cornelius King's Academy Lions Palm Beach Jr 3.35 RF
Creflo Adderly Trinity Christian Warriors Palm Beach Jr 3.35 RHP
Dylan Arcadipane Dwyer Panthers Palm Beach Sr 3.3 C
Rian Cyr Atlantic Eagles Palm Beach Sr 3.3 RF
Myles Colangelo Dwyer Panthers Palm Beach Sr 3.3 SS
Nick Toney Royal Palm Beach Palm Beach Jr 3.3 C
Michael Cuellar John I. Leonard Lancers Palm Beach Sr 3.3 3B
Corey Bruno West Boca Bulls Palm Beach Jr 3.3 OF
Sam Sommer Boca Raton Bobcats Palm Beach Jr 3.3 LHP
Pierson Reynolds Palm Beach Central Palm Beach Sr 3.3 3B
Anier Ricardo Forest Hill Falcons Palm Beach Jr 3.3 OF
Eric Diaz Palm Beach Central Palm Beach Jr 3.3 LF
Hunter Bergman Dwyer Panthers Palm Beach Jr 3.3 OF
Thomas Moustakis Boca Raton Bobcats Palm Beach Sr 3.3 LHP
Josue Rodriguez Lake Worth Trojans Palm Beach So 3.3 OF
Justin Alintoff Dwyer Panthers Palm Beach Sr 3.3 RHP
Jake Simon Palm Beach Central Palm Beach Jr 3.3 C
Zane Argott Palm Beach Central Palm Beach Sr 3.3 RHP