HSBN College Prospects
2020 HSBN Senior Week
Below are the teams playing in this event. Click a team to view the complete roster. All players listed on a roster are invited to play in the event. We will keep everyone updated when the schedule becomes available.
Teams
Team 1 – Dwyer – Jupiter
Team 2 – PB Central – PB Gardens – Seminole Ridge
Team 3 – Boca – West Boca – Spanish River
Team 4 – Park Vista – Santaluces – Coral Glades
Team 5 – Wellington – Forest Hill – Royal Palm Beach – Kings Academy
Team 6 – Olympic Heights – St. John Paul – Somerset Canyons
Team 7 – South Fork – Suncoast – Port St. Lucie
Team 8 – Jensen Beach – Martin County – Okeechobee
Team 9 – Cardinal Newman – Benjamin – John Carroll
Team 10 – American Heritage-Delray – Oxbridge Academy – Trinity Christian – Jupiter Christian
Team 11 – John I. Leonard – PB Lakes – Boynton Beach – Glades Day – LW Christian
Team 12 – Berean Christian – Highlands Christian – Sagemont – Pine Crest
Team 13 – Taravella – Pompano
Team 14 – Centennial – Treasure Coast – Fort Pierce Central – Lincoln Park
Team 15 – Deerfield Beach – Monarch
Team 16 – Douglas – Flanagan – West Broward
Team 17 – South Broward – University School – Westminster Academy – Fort Lauderdale – Stranahan
Team 18 – Nova – St. Thomas
Team 19 – Piper – CS Charter – Northeast
Team 20 – McArthur – Hollywood Hills – Chaminade-Madonna – Cooper City
Team 21 – South Plantation – Plantation – Everglades
Team 22 – Cypress Bay – Western
Team 23 – Somerset Academy – Pines Charter
Team 24 – Calvary Christian – North Broward Prep – Coral Springs
Team 25 – Archbishop McCarthy – Cardinal Gibbons
Team 26 – Brito – Miami Christian
Team 27 – Dr. Krop – American – Carol City – Miami Sunset
Team 28 – Hialeah – Hialeah Gardens – Reagan
Team 29 – Florida Christian – Coral Reef
Team 30 – Coral Gables – TERRA – Gulliver Prep
Team 31 – St. Brendan – Monsignor Pace – LaSalle – Westminster Christian
Team 32 – North Miami Beach – Miami Senior – Miami Beach – Mater Lakes Academy
Team 33 – Miami Springs – Goleman – Braddock
Team 34 – Columbus – Belen Jesuit – Archbishop Carroll
Team 35 – Doral – Key West – Keys Gate Charter
Team 36 – Ferguson – Coral Park – Westland Hialeah
Team 37 – Palmetto – Killian – South Dade
Team 38 – South Miami – Hialeah Educational – Mourning – Northwestern
Team 39 – Riviera Prep – Doctors Charter – Champagnat – Miami Country Day – Ransom Everglades – Palmer Trinity
Team 40 – iMater – Somerset South – Somerset Charter
Team 41 – Southwest – Varela – Mater Academy
Team 42 – Miami Jackson – SLAM – Southridge
High School Baseball Network HSBN Home» HSBN Players
HSBN College Signees» HSBN College Prospects»
HSBN Statistics
HSBN Batting Leaders» HSBN Pitching Leaders» HSBN Highest GPA» HSBN Best Batting Exit Velocity» HSBN Fastest 60 Times» HSBN Fastest 30 Times»
HSBN Websites
HSBN Broward» HSBN Jacksonville» HSBN Miami-Dade» HSBN North Central Florida» HSBN Orlando» HSBN Palm Beach» HSBN Panhandle» HSBN Southwest Florida» HSBN Space Coast» HSBN Tampa Bay» HSBN Leagues» HSBN Tournaments»
HSBN Team Search» HSBN Power Rankings» HSBN Events Schedule»
Binance Trading Registration

Home

Rankings

Stats

Teams